RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fernandina Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fernandina Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
435 Citrona Dr, Fernandina Beach, Florida, 32034, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Janica Castro
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (14)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (12)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 23rd 2012, 1:49pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Alligator Lake Park, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Open XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
317
Valentine, Rachel
8
Canterbury
20:29.17
2
453
Singletary, Sophia
8
Episcopal (Jacks
22:09.54
1
3
711
Kiselev, Aleksandr
12
Gainesville
22:15.52
2
4
442
Lewis, Natalie
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22:24.45
3
5
717
Page, Carter
9
Gainesville
22:26.76
4
6
176
Frederick, Sarah
10
Bradford
22:26.83
7
178
Howard, Aaliyah
11
Bradwell Institu
22:32.92
8
174
Burks, Katara
9
Bradwell Institu
22:39.52
9
80
Scurti, Michaela
9
Bishop Snyder
22:42.64
5
10
701
Cooper, Annie
12
Gainesville
22:43.31
6
11
697
Carlson, Aylena
10
Gainesville
22:47.95
7
12
603
Payne, Gabriel
10
Fleming Island
22:49.45
8
13
46
Branch, Jazmyne
12
Baldwin
22:49.73
9
14
721
Taylor, Kathryn
12
Gainesville
22:50.16
10
15
610
Schaul, Emily
10
Fleming Island
23:07.29
11
16
1435
Stalvey, Katie
10
Suwannee
23:14.06
12
17
615
Todd, Paige
11
Fleming Island
23:23.65
13
18
980
Guevara, Marilyn
12
Oakleaf
23:24.42
14
19
443
McCawley, Amanda
9
Episcopal (Jacks
23:26.59
15
20
447
Patillo, Peyton
8
Episcopal (Jacks
23:29.15
16
21
598
Leinecker, Jennife
11
Fleming Island
23:33.68
17
22
1445
Kilpatrick, Lauren
10
Trinity Christia
23:37.54
18
23
184
Santiago, Alicia
10
Bradwell Institu
23:49.05
24
4
Copeland, Taylor
9
Aucilla Christia
23:49.71
19
25
332
Bunn, Jordan
6
Christ's Church
23:50.33
26
451
Sabo, Libbie
12
Episcopal (Jacks
23:53.93
20
27
1361
Oman, Alex
11
St Francis Catho
23:55.60
21
28
1449
Woods, Payton
11
Trinity Christia
23:59.98
22
29
725
Wilson, Kayla
10
Gainesville
24:03.29
23
30
723
Uman, Sara
11
Gainesville
24:12.46
24
31
716
Myers, Devon
11
Gainesville
24:17.35
32
617
Weaver, Kristen
10
Fleming Island
24:19.90
25
33
1206
Scanameo, Brittany
9
James S Rickards
24:28.10
34
333
Colby, Elisha
12
Christ's Church
24:30.70
35
720
Sagul, Delaney
11
Gainesville
24:40.61
36
515
Opalinski, Anna Br
9
Fernandina Beach
24:44.45
26
37
520
Wilcox, Coral
10
Fernandina Beach
24:44.46
27
38
685
Morrow, Carolee
12
Fort White
24:47.31
28
39
457
Stoudemire, Jane
10
Episcopal (Jacks
24:48.30
29
40
605
Reimer, Savannah
11
Fleming Island
24:52.48
30
41
722
Taylor, Mary Beth
9
Gainesville
24:53.04
42
586
Bowers, Sydney
9
Fleming Island
24:55.05
31
43
927
Chatfield, Shelby
11
Newberry
24:58.51
32
44
436
Galant, Emily
11
Episcopal (Jacks
24:59.16
33
45
518
Sweet, Taylor
12
Fernandina Beach
25:04.36
34
46
983
Sgro, Madelline
9
Oakleaf
25:14.71
35
47
316
Juster-Kruse, Sofi
10
Canterbury
25:17.22
48
936
Rice, Maggie
9
Newberry
25:19.16
36
49
328
Renaud, Erin
11
Chiefland
25:27.38
37
50
754
Campbell, Ebony
12
Godby
25:29.87
38
51
510
Combs, Megan
10
Fernandina Beach
25:34.86
39
52
1273
Irwin, Leah
11
Santa Fe
25:34.87
40
53
678
Fletcher, Seaira
10
Fort White
25:36.30
41
54
1272
Golden, Nicole
11
Santa Fe
25:37.69
42
55
182
Ricker, Rachel
10
Bradford
25:44.63
56
185
Sapp, Shaunquelle
12
Bradwell Institu
25:46.41
57
509
Castro, Janica
12
Fernandina Beach
25:50.24
43
58
687
Plasencia, Sherida
7
Fort White
25:52.52
44
59
683
Martinez, Sitia
12
Fort White
25:53.71
45
60
331
Tummond, Emily
9
Chiefland
25:58.51
46
61
79
McManama, Kayla
9
Bishop Snyder
26:06.10
47
62
34
Reeves, Jenna
10
Baker County
26:06.38
63
18
Tharpe, Sarah
9
Aucilla Christia
26:08.83
48
64
614
Sullivan, Amy
12
Fleming Island
26:09.66
65
977
Chowdury, Jessica
11
Oakleaf
26:16.73
49
66
761
Willis, Jenifer
11
Godby
26:20.16
50
67
1440
Corrie, Melissa
10
Trinity Christia
26:25.83
51
68
933
Leitch, Michaela
12
Newberry
26:35.57
52
69
1275
Michel-Trapaga, Ma
11
Santa Fe
26:37.51
53
70
36
Robinson, Shea
9
Baker County
26:41.56
71
930
Hurlston, Hannah
11
Newberry
26:52.39
54
72
1425
Ellis, Megan
10
Suwannee
26:53.40
55
73
6
Grant, Camryn
7
Aucilla Christia
27:00.14
56
74
82
Papp, Sarah
9
Bishop Snyder
27:03.48
57
75
49
McDowell, Jade
10
Baldwin
27:03.92
58
76
756
Crump, Jasmine
11
Godby
27:04.09
59
77
1426
Hadden, Emily
12
Suwannee
27:06.49
60
78
508
Cabell, Jean
12
Fernandina Beach
27:09.33
61
79
1429
McCray, Akijitae
9
Suwannee
27:09.79
62
80
824
Getz, Jennie
8
Keystone Heights
27:12.50
63
81
759
Sadiq, Zakiayyah
12
Godby
27:25.63
64
82
75
Gussie, Keilah
12
Bishop Snyder
27:28.37
65
83
1
Beshears, Grace
6
Aucilla Christia
27:31.04
66
84
315
Jaworski, Emma
6
Canterbury
27:34.53
85
1204
Robinson, John'Nes
10
James S Rickards
27:46.00
86
1271
Dickhaut, Rachel
9
Santa Fe
27:48.72
67
87
81
Miller, Madison
11
Bishop Snyder
28:08.77
68
88
326
Hite, Morgan
10
Chiefland
28:16.07
69
89
5
Giddens, Jessica
7
Aucilla Christia
28:18.96
70
90
823
Dingman, Riley
8
Keystone Heights
28:24.43
71
91
15
Peeler, Sarah
11
Aucilla Christia
28:29.08
72
92
1357
Carroll, Erin
11
St Francis Catho
28:29.18
73
93
1428
Lord, Merrideth
9
Suwannee
28:30.28
74
94
1430
Mendez, Nattalya
10
Suwannee
28:48.63
75
95
2
Bishop, Dena
8
Aucilla Christia
28:49.30
76
96
83
Scurti, Michaela
9
Bishop Snyder
28:49.37
77
97
1274
Jenkins, Haley
9
Santa Fe
28:50.57
78
98
1422
Carlton, Ashley
9
Suwannee
28:54.64
79
99
1207
Smith, ZaKeria
9
James S Rickards
29:16.70
100
507
Barnes, Jenna
12
Fernandina Beach
29:42.49
80
101
1447
Roberts, Heather
10
Trinity Christia
29:48.46
81
102
985
Wilson, Peyton
9
Oakleaf
29:58.15
82
103
931
Hurlston, Tabitha
9
Newberry
30:00.55
83
104
1360
Jacobs, Tiffany
11
St Francis Catho
30:02.00
84
105
1270
Delaney, Molly
11
Santa Fe
30:10.77
85
106
1277
Osejo, Kaitlin
12
Santa Fe
30:12.88
86
107
1448
Whitworth, Catheri
11
Trinity Christia
30:14.57
87
108
686
Patillo, Katrina
7
Fort White
30:24.06
88
109
73
Bliss, Matilda
12
Bishop Snyder
30:41.41
89
110
325
Atchison, Deana
9
Chiefland
30:47.18
90
111
329
Smith, Emily
11
Chiefland
31:01.52
91
112
11
Marsh, Summerlyn
8
Aucilla Christia
31:02.72
113
757
Martinez, Astrid
12
Godby
31:13.54
92
114
1358
Grantham, Anna
11
St Francis Catho
32:07.04
93
115
187
Trentham, Destiny
11
Bradford
32:21.14
116
822
Brown, Sydney
12
Keystone Heights
32:21.86
94
117
54
Wester, Cheyenne
7
Baldwin
32:23.77
95
118
935
Nater, Ena
12
Newberry
32:30.77
96
119
50
Perry, Aston
11
Baldwin
32:56.46
97
120
679
Hair, Issabelle
7
Fort White
32:56.55
98
121
825
Horten, Nina
12
Keystone Heights
33:10.38
99
122
1359
Grantham, Sarah
9
St Francis Catho
33:33.78
100
123
821
Arzie, Haley
12
Keystone Heights
33:52.37
101
124
71
Archambault, Julia
9
Bishop Snyder
33:53.02
125
48
Goodman, Halie
10
Baldwin
35:06.98
102
126
978
Cintron, Amanda
11
Oakleaf
36:09.70
103
127
55
Williams, Morgan
7
Baldwin
37:04.57
104
128
56
Young, Carissa
7
Baldwin
37:06.76
105
129
982
Owens, Florida
11
Oakleaf
37:22.20
106
130
1278
Rogers, Erin
9
Santa Fe
38:11.24
131
78
Marshall, Eleanor
9
Bishop Snyder
38:30.91
132
928
Hatch, Victoria
11
Newberry
40:19.51
107
133
327
Long, Ashley
10
Chiefland
40:26.06
108
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard 3rd - Alligator Lake Invitational 201
Garrett Westlake 2nd 16:09.07 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Kentre Patterson Episcopal 17:07 1st - Alligator Lake Invitationa
Patrick Fleming Pope HS 3rd 16:09.11 - Alligator Lake Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
More videos
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Girls Race
159 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fernandina Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fernandina Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
15
27
2014
14
5
2013
8
4
2012
11
7
2011
2
4
2010
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!