FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
UNDER THE LIGHTS
September 24th 2016 1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (17 videos)
2013 - (20 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
2016 - (11 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Boys Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 5:38pm
Girls Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 4:06pm
Fans gearing up for the Girls Elite Race - Katie Caples Foundation - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 2:49pm
Bolles Boys Elite Race Champions - Katie Caples Foundation - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 2:43pm
Michael Phillips Chiles 3rd post-race - Katie Caples Foundation - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 1:24pm
Nathan Jubran Bishop Kenny 6th Place post-race - Katie Caples Foundation - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Sep 25th 2016, 1:22pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 25th 2016, 5:38pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Katie Caples Invitational - Sep 24, 2016
Bishop Kenny HS
Mens 5000.00 Meters Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hicks, Charles
The Bolles Schoo
15:49
2
Day, Jay
Baker
16:11
3
Phillips, Michael
Lawton Chiles
16:13
4
Cashin, Matthew
Leon
16:13
5
Salas, Patrick
Trinity Prep
16:26
6
Skiles, Samuel
Stanton College
16:27
7
Jubran, Nathan
Bishop Kenny
16:32
8
Newland, Matthew
Lawton Chiles
16:34
9
Rivera, Chase
The Bolles Schoo
16:36
10
Sessoms, Terrance
Sandalwood
16:39
11
Mueller, Jake
Irmo
16:43
12
Woodruff, Parker
St Augustine
16:44
13
Gruenewald, Alexander
Lawton Chiles
16:44
14
Whitton, Nathan
Baker
16:45
15
Snyder, Sean
St Joseph Academ
16:46
16
Nowak, Robert
Lawton Chiles
16:50
17
Glover, Christian
The Bolles Schoo
16:52
18
Foltz, Benjamin
The Bolles Schoo
16:53
19
Batteh, Fuad
Mandarin
16:58
20
Miller, Andrew
Fleming Island
16:59
21
Foster, Colter
Leon
17:01
22
Fuller, Evan
Fleming Island
17:01
23
Davis, Jonathan
Baker
17:06
24
Lewis, George
The Bolles Schoo
17:07
25
Hastings, Alexander
The Bolles Schoo
17:10
26
Scott, Ryan
Trinity Christia
17:14
27
Kemp, Grant
Pensacola Cathol
17:18
28
Kenne, Sebastian
Stanton College
17:22
29
Murphy, Connor
Episcopal (Jacks
17:23
30
Winn, Matt
Baker
17:23
31
Van der Buigt, Noah
Father Lopez
17:26
32
Meyer, Samuel
Episcopal (Jacks
17:30
33
Liles, Joshua
Lincoln
17:30
34
Carlson, Clayton
Lincoln
17:31
35
Rosolino, Tanner
Father Lopez
17:32
36
Schickel, John
The Bolles Schoo
17:33
37
Kaczorowski, James
Bishop Kenny
17:36
38
Porter, William
St Augustine
17:36
39
Becker, Cody
Baker
17:37
40
Spencer, Hayden
Irmo
17:38
41
Maniatis, Alexander
The Bolles Schoo
17:39
42
Kochert, Zack
Irmo
17:39
43
Hayes, James
St Augustine
17:41
44
Mountin, Samuel
Lawton Chiles
17:45
45
Wagner, Jacob
Bishop Kenny
17:49
46
McQueen, Will
Baker
17:53
47
Hruda, Charles
Lincoln
17:55
48
Hoelscher, Nick
Fleming Island
17:56
49
Ziemathis, Tim
Mandarin
17:57
50
Phillips, Connor
Lawton Chiles
17:58
51
Thomas, Philip
Bishop Kenny
17:59
52
Randall, Jack
Bishop Snyder
17:59
53
Pearson, Nathan
St Augustine
18:00
54
Washburn, Kiefer
Episcopal (Jacks
18:08
55
Nields, Isaiah
Episcopal (Jacks
18:09
56
LeMaire, Luke
St Joseph Academ
18:10
57
Akey, Reed
Baker
18:10
58
Rawley, John
Pensacola Cathol
18:10
59
O'Connell-Becker, Liam
Bishop Kenny
18:11
60
Rollins, Tyler
DeLand
18:14
61
Williams, Alexander
DeLand
18:19
62
Baines, Wolf
Fletcher
18:21
63
Amstutz, Aidan
Fleming Island
18:22
64
Dodson, Jacob
Leon
18:24
65
Aviles, Spencer
Bishop Kenny
18:25
66
Rodriguez, Christian
Mandarin
18:27
67
Ballinger, Caelen
Baker
18:27
68
Arendash, Silas
Irmo
18:30
69
Biala, Aldren
Bishop Snyder
18:30
70
Pham, Tien
Fleming Island
18:33
71
Majano, Dennis
Lincoln
18:37
72
Peterson, Daniel
St Augustine
18:39
73
Kane, Logan
Pensacola Cathol
18:39
74
Gerber, Dolan
Baker
18:39
75
Nackashi, Gabriel
Bishop Kenny
18:43
76
Webb, John
Bishop Snyder
18:43
77
Judd, Curtis
Trinity Christia
18:44
78
Cronin, Remington
Fletcher
18:44
79
Edwards, Kristopher
Mandarin
18:44
80
Willis, Noah
Father Lopez
18:44
81
Marshall, Johnathan
Fletcher
18:50
82
Mayr, Jacob
Father Lopez
18:50
83
Tuten, Hayden
Irmo
18:51
84
Povilaitis, Julian
Father Lopez
18:52
85
White, John
Bishop Kenny
18:52
86
Rukab, Anthony
Mandarin
18:53
87
Gonzalez, David
St Joseph Academ
18:54
88
DeMatteo, Matthew
Pensacola Cathol
18:55
89
Keith, Ward
Irmo
18:57
90
Hinote, Curren
Sandalwood
18:58
91
Thompson-Davoli, Austi
Episcopal (Jacks
19:02
92
Perret, Cameron
Episcopal (Jacks
19:02
93
Bryant, Nile
Leon
19:03
94
Majano, Kevin
Lincoln
19:06
95
Aldridge, Quantavi
Fletcher
19:09
96
Gonzalez, Bryson
Leon
19:09
97
Howard, Christian
Paxon
19:11
98
O'Steen, Ryan
St Joseph Academ
19:15
99
Chesser, Jace
Fleming Island
19:16
100
Mikell, Campbell
Fletcher
19:16
101
Faltemier, Daniel
Stanton College
19:16
102
Ford, James
Leon
19:17
103
Terry, Samuel
Fleming Island
19:17
104
Rivero-Killian, George
DeLand
19:18
105
Wallenfelsz, Tate
Leon
19:19
106
Abdul Aziz, Zachari
DeLand
19:21
107
Smith, Tyler
Irmo
19:23
108
Smith, Ashton
Leon
19:25
109
Tarantelli, Zachar
Bishop Snyder
19:27
110
Hawthorne, Ethan
St Joseph Academ
19:27
111
Perez, Elias
Trinity Christia
19:28
112
Toellner, Sean
Pensacola Cathol
19:29
113
Hamrick, Benjamin
Stanton College
19:29
114
Asuncion, Alex
Bishop Snyder
19:31
115
Maronski, Michael
Mandarin
19:31
116
Warren, Amir
Paxon
19:33
117
Ashebo, Joseph
Leon
19:33
118
Dougherty, Ethan
St Augustine
19:34
119
Chance, Jalen
Bishop Snyder
19:35
120
Fuentes, Jose
DeLand
19:35
121
Schuster, Robert
Episcopal (Jacks
19:35
122
Guest, Josh
Mandarin
19:35
123
Ortiz, Erik
Fletcher
19:36
124
Corwin, Joshua
Pensacola Cathol
19:36
125
Searcey, Riley
Fletcher
19:37
126
Mann, Josiah
Trinity Christia
19:37
127
Arnold, Ben
Stanton College
19:37
128
Lepore, Noah
Sandalwood
19:37
129
Goodwyne, Grant
Paxon
19:38
130
Roeder, Franz
Lincoln
19:38
131
Chastain, Logan
Mandarin
19:40
132
Judd, Colby
Trinity Christia
19:40
133
Dunn, Ethan
Stanton College
19:42
134
Garrett, Dominic
Lawton Chiles
19:43
135
Porter, Christian
Trinity Christia
19:43
136
Benezette, Chase
Father Lopez
19:50
137
Borbely, Robbie
St Joseph Academ
19:51
138
Sprunt, Cole
Bishop Snyder
19:51
139
Stanly, John Wrigh
Stanton College
19:55
140
Portuallo, Anthony
Father Lopez
19:56
141
Metcalf, John
Paxon
19:57
142
Burke, William
Paxon
19:57
143
Perkins, Beau
Mandarin
19:58
144
Hebert, Ayden
Fletcher
19:59
145
Trefry, Jacob
St Augustine
20:00
146
Mobley, Rickie
Lincoln
20:00
147
Montgomery, Tripp
Irmo
20:02
148
Kelley, Jack
Stanton College
20:02
149
Herman, Trent
Fletcher
20:03
150
McGarity, Cayden
Episcopal (Jacks
20:04
151
Lynch, William
Bishop Snyder
20:04
152
Harmon, Mathew
Pensacola Cathol
20:06
153
Brown, Desmonde
Trinity Christia
20:09
154
Tempson, Avery
Lincoln
20:14
155
Tyler, John
DeLand
20:15
156
Teisan, Grayson
St Joseph Academ
20:16
157
McElhone, Conor
St Augustine
20:16
158
Adamcyzk, Ryan
Stanton College
20:17
159
Schultz, Samuel
Lincoln
20:18
160
Chastain, Grayson
Father Lopez
20:20
161
Majors, Jimmy
Father Lopez
20:20
162
Hatcher, Connor
DeLand
20:22
163
Walton, Jameson
Sandalwood
20:22
164
Junkins, Robert
DeLand
20:23
165
Ely, Logan
St Joseph Academ
20:27
166
O'Neal, Devin
Paxon
20:30
167
Binder, Zach
St Joseph Academ
20:33
168
Cho, Jonathan
Mandarin
20:34
169
Scott, Wesley
Trinity Christia
20:34
170
O'Brien, Connor
St Joseph Academ
20:43
171
Phillips, Troy
Stanton College
20:45
172
McGinnis, Calvin
Lincoln
20:49
173
Waller, Danny
Father Lopez
20:59
174
Harrison, Kolby
Irmo
21:11
175
Marin, Daniel
Sandalwood
21:13
176
Stam, Dean
St Augustine
21:17
177
Chapman, Garrett
Trinity Christia
21:28
178
Gillespie, Daniel
Irmo
21:29
179
Fisher, Kody
Bishop Snyder
21:32
180
Parson, Michael
Trinity Christia
21:33
181
Russo, Brendan
DeLand
21:35
182
Holloway, Carter
Bishop Snyder
21:43
183
Long, Carson
DeLand
21:44
184
Iseley, Dylan
Paxon
21:51
185
Brooks, Garrick
Paxon
21:53
186
Lynn, Alexander
Fletcher
21:58
187
Rodriques, Micah
Sandalwood
23:11
188
Turner, Cole
Paxon
23:36
189
Crawley, William
Sandalwood
25:50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 -
Girls Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016
Kayley Delay Fletcher Girls Elite Champion 17:55 PR - Katie Caple
Megan and Alyson Churchill Lincoln HS post-race - Katie Caples Fo
Michael Phillips Chiles 3rd post-race - Katie Caples Foundation -
Nathan Jubran Bishop Kenny 6th Place post-race - Katie Caples Fou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#track
More videos
Girls Elite 5K XC - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Science And Design Charter (h) Track & Field and Cross Country - Merrimack, New Hampshire
,
Burke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
,
Cedar Bluffs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Bluffs, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
11
1
2015
1
4
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
20
4
20
2012
8
17
9
5
2011
2
6
4
9
1
2010
1
6
3
2009
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#track
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!