History for 2015 Sep 12th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2015KATIE CAPLES INVITATIONAL 2015 Results - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: 1st Place Sports Girls Elite Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 20 2 3 4 5 6 25 45 19:51 1:03
2 Satellite 126 15 21 28 30 32 41 93 21:29 1:12
3 Creekside Hs 146 16 17 31 35 47 80 85 21:41 1:38
4 Maclay School 150 7 12 39 42 50 105 120 21:37 2:31
5 Mandarin Hs 162 8 18 29 52 55 64 69 21:49 2:53
6 Circle Christian Scho 169 22 23 26 33 65 73 95 21:58 2:10
7 Trinity Prep 178 13 36 37 38 54 74 75 22:02 2:22
8 Nease Hs 198 20 24 44 51 59 76 110 22:13 2:10
9 Providence School 216 10 19 46 70 71 83 89 22:17 3:20
10 Bishop Kenny Hs 225 11 48 49 56 61 90 22:27 2:58
11 St. Augustine Hs 277 9 14 81 86 87 98 107 22:51 4:20
12 Episcopal School of J 285 43 57 60 62 63 67 88 23:10 1:06
13 Fletcher Hs 311 1 34 77 96 103 104 116 23:15 7:25
14 Bishop Snyder Hs 361 27 58 79 84 113 24:14 6:09
15 South Fork Hs 402 40 78 91 92 101 24:25 3:39
16 Viera Hs 435 66 68 99 100 102 108 111 24:52 2:30
17 Titusville Hs 444 53 82 94 106 109 115 117 25:04 3:36
18 Wheeler 513 72 97 112 114 118 119 26:41 5:04
Incomplete Teams: Flagler Palm Coast Hs
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Bolles Hs
974 2 Caitlyn Collier, 10 19:03
963 3 Ally Hajda, 11 19:58
967 4 Mackenzie Wilson, 12 20:02
969 5 Rachel Shapiro, 10 20:03
961 6 Suzanne Dannheim, 12 20:06
960 25 Aoife O'Riordan, 11 21:35
968 45 Brittany Wilkinson, 11 22:25
Total Time = 1:39:12 Total Places = 20
2. Satellite
1189 15 Lana Rukab, 9 20:45
1183 21 Sara Towers, 10 21:16
1188 28 Chelsea Basford, 10 21:39
1187 30 Brianna Basford, 10 21:47
1185 32 Marie Groppel, 9 21:56
1186 41 Ashley Basford, 10 22:14
1192 93 Hannah Bowling, 12 24:59
Total Time = 1:47:23 Total Places = 126
3. Creekside Hs
1357 16 Kaitlin Rocker, 12 20:54
1367 17 Tara Openshaw, 10 20:56
1363 31 Julia Ryan, 11 21:53
1362 35 Joellen Palzer, 11 22:08
1370 47 Lydia Karl, 11 22:32
1358 80 Kiara Dunn, 11 24:07
1385 85 Molly Bias, 9 24:26
Total Time = 1:48:23 Total Places = 146
4. Maclay School
1205 7 Lindsay James, 7 20:13
1199 12 Caroline Willis, 11 20:34
1202 39 Kathleen Whitworth, 12 22:13
1204 42 Rachel Rumana, 11 22:19
1203 50 Molly McCann, 11 22:44
1201 105 Kenzie Mazziotta, 9 26:21
1206 120 Page Secreast, 12 30:22
Total Time = 1:48:03 Total Places = 150
5. Mandarin Hs
1461 8 Anna Grzeszczak, 12 20:15
1465 18 Meaghan Slack, 11 21:07
1468 29 Madison Cowart 21:43
1462 52 MaryBeth Rowland, 12 22:52
1473 55 Klevisa Bojaxhi, 10 23:07
1463 64 Meghan Stevens, 12 23:31
1472 69 Hannah Shearer, 12 23:37
Total Time = 1:49:04 Total Places = 162
6. Circle Christian Scho
1229 22 Brooke McEwen, 8 21:21
1226 23 Karah Hammontree, 12 21:23
1231 26 Sinkenesh Parker, 7 21:37
1232 33 Camila Murphy, 12 21:57
1228 65 Mulunesh Parker, 8 23:31
1225 73 Jaden Ault, 9 23:48
1230 95 Archike Parker, 7 25:11
Total Time = 1:49:49 Total Places = 169
7. Trinity Prep
919 13 Audrey McAnally, 8 20:39
921 36 Bella Lundy, 9 22:09
925 37 Sophia Pisello, 10 22:09
920 38 Olivia Demetriades, 9 22:12
926 54 Rose Millson, 10 23:01
922 74 Abigail Brinson, 9 23:51
923 75 Sofia Blumenfeld, 8 24:01
Total Time = 1:50:10 Total Places = 178
8. Nease Hs
1062 20 Katie Potts, 12 21:10
1063 24 Jennifer Kirsch, 11 21:27
1069 44 Avery Knehans, 10 22:22
1061 51 Isabella Pantano, 12 22:45
1064 59 Zahra Crim, 12 23:19
1059 76 Zoe Areford, 12 24:01
1071 110 Mackenzie Felmet, 11 26:48
Total Time = 1:51:03 Total Places = 198
9. Providence School
1219 10 Audrey Woods, 9 20:24
1215 19 Katherine Messer, 11 21:09
1223 46 Viola Barquilla, 6 22:27
1220 70 Madison Murray, 9 23:40
1224 71 Hailey Grzebin, 9 23:43
1221 83 Megan Murray, 8 24:23
1218 89 Isabella Dunn, 9 24:46
Total Time = 1:51:23 Total Places = 216
10. Bishop Kenny Hs
809 11 Grace Gerry, 11 20:26
831 48 Janie Citrano, 9 22:35
802 49 Maeghan Holzbaur, 11 22:40
823 56 Emma Jane Warren, 10 23:08
806 61 Haley Grayson, 11 23:24
833 90 Julia Fletcher, 9 24:49
Total Time = 1:52:13 Total Places = 225
11. St. Augustine Hs
1128 9 Kelly Aponte, 12 20:19
1130 14 Emily Onimus, 12 20:44
1134 81 Michaela Peterson, 11 24:07
1131 86 Jessica James, 12 24:26
1135 87 Rose Klaus, 11 24:38
1129 98 Carol-Estelle Hayes, 12 25:20
1137 107 Ruby Smith, 10 26:32
Total Time = 1:54:14 Total Places = 277
12. Episcopal School of J
1328 43 Amanda McCawley, 12 22:22
1342 57 Tanner Thompson, 8 23:13
1334 60 Sidney Gibbs, 9 23:21
1335 62 Amelia Anderson, 8 23:26
1339 63 Ellie Riggs, 8 23:27
1343 67 Lauren Driver, 9 23:34
1322 88 Julia Corbin, 12 24:41
Total Time = 1:55:49 Total Places = 285
13. Fletcher Hs
1088 1 Kayley DeLay, 11 18:44
1094 34 kate overby, 9 22:03
1091 77 Cara Fordenbacher, 2 24:02
1092 96 kali miller, 2 25:17
1086 103 Maeghan Kerins, 11 26:09
1089 104 grace van liere, 11 26:10
1098 116 emilee fordenbacher, 10 28:19
Total Time = 1:56:15 Total Places = 311
14. Bishop Snyder Hs
1078 27 Michaela Scurti, 12 21:38
1081 58 Alexis McClung, 12 23:14
1082 79 Katy Hatfield, 11 24:03
1077 84 Kayla McManama, 12 24:25
1076 113 Anna Alvarado, 12 27:46
Total Time = 2:01:06 Total Places = 361
15. South Fork Hs
874 40 Katrina Wynne, 10 22:14
888 78 Jordan Berry, 11 24:02
878 91 Emma von Holten, 10 24:58
883 92 Julia Ingles, 11 24:59
872 101 Meghan Mickiewicz, 11 25:52
Total Time = 2:02:05 Total Places = 402
16. Viera Hs
1120 66 Abbigail Liddle, 10 23:32
1125 68 Samantha Pippett, 9 23:34
1119 99 Erica Edwards, 12 25:28
1117 100 Raena Karl, 11 25:45
1115 102 Evelyn Mitchell, 12 26:01
1114 108 Angel Martin, 12 26:35
1112 111 Stephanie Schiller, 11 26:54
Total Time = 2:04:20 Total Places = 435
17. Titusville Hs
909 53 Kamryn Folger, 11 23:00
913 82 Jessica O'Bryan, 10 24:10
912 94 Heather Bray, 10 25:10
918 106 Mallory Jones, 10 26:23
908 109 Haley Mount, 12 26:36
910 115 Elza Snodgrass, 11 27:47
916 117 Gabby Lloyd, 9 28:20
Total Time = 2:05:19 Total Places = 444
18. Wheeler
1017 72 Carmen Dyck, 12 23:47
1018 97 Anabelle Held, 11 25:18
1019 112 Beth Mccoy, 11 27:42
1020 114 Danielle Kisling, 9 27:47
1022 118 Helena Thetoe, 10 28:50
1021 119 Tatiana Henrickson, 10 28:59
Total Time = 2:13:24 Total Places = 513
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1088 1 1 Kayley DeLay, 11 18:44 Fletcher Hs
974 2 2 Caitlyn Collier, 10 19:03 Bolles Hs
963 3 3 Ally Hajda, 11 19:58 Bolles Hs
967 4 4 Mackenzie Wilson, 12 20:02 Bolles Hs
969 5 5 Rachel Shapiro, 10 20:03 Bolles Hs
961 6 6 Suzanne Dannheim, 12 20:06 Bolles Hs
1205 7 7 Lindsay James, 7 20:13 Maclay School
1461 8 8 Anna Grzeszczak, 12 20:15 Mandarin Hs
1128 9 9 Kelly Aponte, 12 20:19 St. Augustine Hs
1219 10 10 Audrey Woods, 9 20:24 Providence School
809 11 11 Grace Gerry, 11 20:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1199 12 12 Caroline Willis, 11 20:34 Maclay School
919 13 13 Audrey McAnally, 8 20:39 Trinity Prep
1130 14 14 Emily Onimus, 12 20:44 St. Augustine Hs
1189 15 15 Lana Rukab, 9 20:45 Satellite
1357 16 16 Kaitlin Rocker, 12 20:54 Creekside Hs
1367 17 17 Tara Openshaw, 10 20:56 Creekside Hs
1465 18 18 Meaghan Slack, 11 21:07 Mandarin Hs
1215 19 19 Katherine Messer, 11 21:09 Providence School
1062 20 20 Katie Potts, 12 21:10 Nease Hs
1183 21 21 Sara Towers, 10 21:16 Satellite
1229 22 22 Brooke McEwen, 8 21:21 Circle Christian Scho
1226 23 23 Karah Hammontree, 12 21:23 Circle Christian Scho
1063 24 24 Jennifer Kirsch, 11 21:27 Nease Hs
960 25 25 Aoife O'Riordan, 11 21:35 Bolles Hs
1231 26 26 Sinkenesh Parker, 7 21:37 Circle Christian Scho
1078 27 27 Michaela Scurti, 12 21:38 Bishop Snyder Hs
1188 28 28 Chelsea Basford, 10 21:39 Satellite
1468 29 29 Madison Cowart 21:43 Mandarin Hs
1187 30 30 Brianna Basford, 10 21:47 Satellite
1363 31 31 Julia Ryan, 11 21:53 Creekside Hs
1185 32 32 Marie Groppel, 9 21:56 Satellite
1232 33 33 Camila Murphy, 12 21:57 Circle Christian Scho
1094 34 34 kate overby, 9 22:03 Fletcher Hs
1362 35 35 Joellen Palzer, 11 22:08 Creekside Hs
921 36 36 Bella Lundy, 9 22:09 Trinity Prep
925 37 37 Sophia Pisello, 10 22:09 Trinity Prep
920 38 38 Olivia Demetriades, 9 22:12 Trinity Prep
1202 39 39 Kathleen Whitworth, 12 22:13 Maclay School
874 40 40 Katrina Wynne, 10 22:14 South Fork Hs
1186 41 41 Ashley Basford, 10 22:14 Satellite
1204 42 42 Rachel Rumana, 11 22:19 Maclay School
1328 43 43 Amanda McCawley, 12 22:22 Episcopal School of J
1069 44 44 Avery Knehans, 10 22:22 Nease Hs
968 45 45 Brittany Wilkinson, 11 22:25 Bolles Hs
1223 46 46 Viola Barquilla, 6 22:27 Providence School
1370 47 47 Lydia Karl, 11 22:32 Creekside Hs
831 48 48 Janie Citrano, 9 22:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
802 49 49 Maeghan Holzbaur, 11 22:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
1203 50 50 Molly McCann, 11 22:44 Maclay School
1061 51 51 Isabella Pantano, 12 22:45 Nease Hs
1462 52 52 MaryBeth Rowland, 12 22:52 Mandarin Hs
909 53 53 Kamryn Folger, 11 23:00 Titusville Hs
926 54 54 Rose Millson, 10 23:01 Trinity Prep
1473 55 55 Klevisa Bojaxhi, 10 23:07 Mandarin Hs
823 56 56 Emma Jane Warren, 10 23:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
1342 57 57 Tanner Thompson, 8 23:13 Episcopal School of J
1081 58 58 Alexis McClung, 12 23:14 Bishop Snyder Hs
1064 59 59 Zahra Crim, 12 23:19 Nease Hs
1286 60 Anna Walls, 11 23:20 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1334 61 60 Sidney Gibbs, 9 23:21 Episcopal School of J
806 62 61 Haley Grayson, 11 23:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
1335 63 62 Amelia Anderson, 8 23:26 Episcopal School of J
1339 64 63 Ellie Riggs, 8 23:27 Episcopal School of J
1463 65 64 Meghan Stevens, 12 23:31 Mandarin Hs
1228 66 65 Mulunesh Parker, 8 23:31 Circle Christian Scho
1120 67 66 Abbigail Liddle, 10 23:32 Viera Hs
1343 68 67 Lauren Driver, 9 23:34 Episcopal School of J
1125 69 68 Samantha Pippett, 9 23:34 Viera Hs
1472 70 69 Hannah Shearer, 12 23:37 Mandarin Hs
1220 71 70 Madison Murray, 9 23:40 Providence School
1224 72 71 Hailey Grzebin, 9 23:43 Providence School
1017 73 72 Carmen Dyck, 12 23:47 Wheeler
1225 74 73 Jaden Ault, 9 23:48 Circle Christian Scho
922 75 74 Abigail Brinson, 9 23:51 Trinity Prep
1292 76 Brielle Landry, 9 24:00 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
923 77 75 Sofia Blumenfeld, 8 24:01 Trinity Prep
1059 78 76 Zoe Areford, 12 24:01 Nease Hs
1466 79 Isabella Marin, 11 24:02 Mandarin Hs
1091 80 77 Cara Fordenbacher, 2 24:02 Fletcher Hs
888 81 78 Jordan Berry, 11 24:02 South Fork Hs
1082 82 79 Katy Hatfield, 11 24:03 Bishop Snyder Hs
927 83 Taitem Turbyfill, 7 24:06 Trinity Prep
1358 84 80 Kiara Dunn, 11 24:07 Creekside Hs
1134 85 81 Michaela Peterson, 11 24:07 St. Augustine Hs
913 86 82 Jessica O'Bryan, 10 24:10 Titusville Hs
1471 87 Olivia Rhodes, 12 24:16 Mandarin Hs
1221 88 83 Megan Murray, 8 24:23 Providence School
1077 89 84 Kayla McManama, 12 24:25 Bishop Snyder Hs
1385 90 85 Molly Bias, 9 24:26 Creekside Hs
1131 91 86 Jessica James, 12 24:26 St. Augustine Hs
1135 92 87 Rose Klaus, 11 24:38 St. Augustine Hs
1322 93 88 Julia Corbin, 12 24:41 Episcopal School of J
1829 94 Meagan Johnson, 9 24:45 Trinity Prep
1218 95 89 Isabella Dunn, 9 24:46 Providence School
1469 96 Kaitlyn Jackson, 11 24:48 Mandarin Hs
833 97 90 Julia Fletcher, 9 24:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
1287 98 Matilda Vevera, 10 24:56 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
878 99 91 Emma von Holten, 10 24:58 South Fork Hs
883 100 92 Julia Ingles, 11 24:59 South Fork Hs
1192 101 93 Hannah Bowling, 12 24:59 Satellite
912 102 94 Heather Bray, 10 25:10 Titusville Hs
1230 103 95 Archike Parker, 7 25:11 Circle Christian Scho
1092 104 96 kali miller, 2 25:17 Fletcher Hs
1018 105 97 Anabelle Held, 11 25:18 Wheeler
1216 106 Elizabeth Crosby, 10 25:19 Providence School
1129 107 98 Carol-Estelle Hayes, 12 25:20 St. Augustine Hs
1381 108 Anna Perkins, 9 25:25 Creekside Hs
1119 109 99 Erica Edwards, 12 25:28 Viera Hs
1117 110 100 Raena Karl, 11 25:45 Viera Hs
872 111 101 Meghan Mickiewicz, 11 25:52 South Fork Hs
1115 112 102 Evelyn Mitchell, 12 26:01 Viera Hs
1086 113 103 Maeghan Kerins, 11 26:09 Fletcher Hs
1089 114 104 grace van liere, 11 26:10 Fletcher Hs
1227 115 Lauren Spidell, 11 26:17 Circle Christian Scho
1201 116 105 Kenzie Mazziotta, 9 26:21 Maclay School
918 117 106 Mallory Jones, 10 26:23 Titusville Hs
1293 118 Nina Jones, 11 26:23 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1137 119 107 Ruby Smith, 10 26:32 St. Augustine Hs
1366 120 Katie Crouch, 11 26:33 Creekside Hs
1114 121 108 Angel Martin, 12 26:35 Viera Hs
908 122 109 Haley Mount, 12 26:36 Titusville Hs
1133 123 Emily Deyo, 12 26:36 St. Augustine Hs
1071 124 110 Mackenzie Felmet, 11 26:48 Nease Hs
1072 125 Katelynn Pittman, 9 26:51 Nease Hs
1112 126 111 Stephanie Schiller, 11 26:54 Viera Hs
1123 127 Audrey Kirk, 10 26:56 Viera Hs
1121 128 Sierra Cyprian, 9 27:05 Viera Hs
924 129 Hannah Cooperman, 12 27:11 Trinity Prep
1222 130 Hannah Gicalone, 11 27:27 Providence School
1019 131 112 Beth Mccoy, 11 27:42 Wheeler
1076 132 113 Anna Alvarado, 12 27:46 Bishop Snyder Hs
1020 133 114 Danielle Kisling, 9 27:47 Wheeler
910 134 115 Elza Snodgrass, 11 27:47 Titusville Hs
1098 135 116 emilee fordenbacher, 10 28:19 Fletcher Hs
916 136 117 Gabby Lloyd, 9 28:20 Titusville Hs
911 137 Jenna Gullikson, 11 28:34 Titusville Hs
1022 138 118 Helena Thetoe, 10 28:50 Wheeler
1021 139 119 Tatiana Henrickson, 10 28:59 Wheeler
1067 140 Lacey Wilkerson, 10 29:30 Nease Hs
1116 141 Elissa Dreilich, 11 29:47 Viera Hs
1206 142 120 Page Secreast, 12 30:22 Maclay School
Varsity Girls Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 29 1 2 7 8 11 15 25 22:06 2:15
2 Fleming Island Hs 57 4 5 9 19 20 21 24 22:51 1:56
3 St. Johns Country Day 75 3 12 13 14 33 34 55 23:19 2:44
4 Bishop Kenny Hs 130 17 22 26 29 36 50 54 24:11 1:11
5 Lincoln Hs 139 10 23 31 37 38 74 88 24:12 2:12
6 Spanish River Hs 182 18 30 42 45 47 60 62 24:55 1:53
7 Florida 219 16 32 35 57 79 90 97 25:19 4:15
8 South Fork Hs 251 39 40 46 51 75 80 92 25:44 2:09
9 Atlantic Coast Hs 276 43 53 56 59 65 25:58 1:12
10 Robert E. Lee Hs 283 6 52 61 68 96 98 26:37 9:43
11 Yulee Hs 285 27 41 49 69 99 100 103 27:01 8:58
12 John Paul Ii Catholic 306 28 63 66 71 78 89 94 26:24 3:38
13 Duval Charter School 317 44 58 67 72 76 82 83 26:28 1:46
14 Sandalwood Hs 401 48 64 86 101 102 31:01 11:07
15* Flagler Palm Coast Hs 418 70 81 85 87 95 29:11 4:53
16* Baldwin Middle- 418 73 77 84 91 93 29:17 4:34
Incomplete Teams: St. Joseph Academy, Orange Park Hs, Oakleaf Hs, Middleburg Hs
Bradwell Institute, West Nassau Hs
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Bolles Hs
993 1 Avery Patterson, 8 20:53
970 2 Maeve O'Riordan, 9 21:27
959 7 Rawan Farah, 12 22:29
988 8 Skye Mitchell, 10 22:31
962 11 Peyton Cochran, 11 23:07
1008 15 Jordan Bunn, 9 23:41
989 25 Brooke Kent, 10 24:03
Total Time = 1:50:27 Total Places = 29
2. Fleming Island Hs
1168 4 Alyssa Tatum, 10 21:53
1147 5 Julie Franzoni, 10 22:07
1171 9 Grayson Iller, 9 22:38
1152 19 Allison Barnhardt, 12 23:46
1180 20 Adriana Neilen, 9 23:49
1159 21 Rosie Cubbedge, 10 23:54
1155 24 Grace Cuthbert, 11 24:03
Total Time = 1:54:13 Total Places = 57
3. St. Johns Country Day
940 3 Mackenzie Glenn, 6 21:45
930 12 Helena Kummings, 8 23:19
937 13 Lisette Coll-Roman, 11 23:30
928 14 Paige Lyerly, 10 23:31
941 33 Sims Wulbern, 7 24:28
934 34 Libby Coen, 11 24:30
938 55 Doris Yang, 11 25:50
Total Time = 1:56:33 Total Places = 75
4. Bishop Kenny Hs
822 17 Ashley Alvarez-Stratton, 10
23:42
819 22 Yali Miller, 10 24:00
821 26 Renee Rowland, 10 24:07
816 29 Allison Grula, 10 24:11
825 36 Angelica DelaCruz, 10 24:52
828 50 Catherine Bouchereau, 10 25:40
830 54 Lindsey Abney, 10 25:49
Total Time = 2:00:52 Total Places = 130
5. Lincoln Hs
1099 10 Juliana Krueger, 12 22:44
1100 23 Jirah Arnold, 9 24:03
1105 31 Shayla Nguyen, 10 24:22
1103 37 Arianna Neely, 10 24:54
1104 38 Asta Hemenway, 10 24:55
1106 74 Brechelle Williams, 10 27:08
1109 88 Dakota Holder, 10 30:20
Total Time = 2:00:58 Total Places = 139
6. Spanish River Hs
1316 18 Bailey MacGillivray, 12 23:43
1308 30 Sydney Lopez, 12 24:18
1317 42 Lindley Dykema, 9 25:22
1313 45 Lauren Rosenthal, 12 25:32
1312 47 Violet Comber-Wilen, 10 25:36
1315 60 Morgan Chisholm, 10 26:13
1314 62 Abbie Wolfe, 10 26:20
Total Time = 2:04:31 Total Places = 182
7. Florida
1443 16 Tonie Morgan, 6 23:41
1438 32 Olivia Dean, 7 24:23
1439 35 Summer Williams, 9 24:38
1437 57 Jordan Jones, 9 25:54
1441 79 Diamond Thompkins, 7 27:56
1440 90 Chelsie Himmer, 10 31:11
1433 97 Alma Garza, 12 32:01
Total Time = 2:06:32 Total Places = 219
8. South Fork Hs
868 39 Clarissa Bell, 12 25:03
903 40 Allison Falco, 9 25:04
867 46 Emily Parks, 12 25:35
884 51 Sydney Towle, 10 25:44
875 75 Kaylee Cosola, 10 27:11
882 80 Remington Peppler, 10 28:02
902 92 Kirsten Pinto, 11 31:29
Total Time = 2:08:37 Total Places = 251
9. Atlantic Coast Hs
1453 43 Chloe Churchwell, 9 25:25
1444 53 Zhiyin Malcom, 11 25:49
1450 56 Destiny Maldonado, 12 25:52
1456 59 Allie Rohrer, 9 26:04
1447 65 McKenna Merrill, 12 26:36
Total Time = 2:09:46 Total Places = 276
10. Robert E. Lee Hs
1054 6 Lindsey Vansant, 10 22:13
1056 52 Kailyn Gillespie, 11 25:48
1057 61 Kayla Kelley, 11 26:18
1055 68 Se'ana Edwards, 11 26:48
1058 96 Zaria Thomas, 12 31:56
1051 98 Arielle O'Neal, 12 32:28
Total Time = 2:13:03 Total Places = 283
11. Yulee Hs
1424 27 Lydia Parker, 9 24:09
1425 41 Madison Moore, 12 25:17
1419 49 Elizabeth Parker, 11 25:39
1420 69 Bria Riepe, 11 26:51
1418 99 Sydney Prince, 11 33:07
1429 100 Rachel Dennis, 9 36:25
1426 103 Sylvie Veillard, 11 40:01
Total Time = 2:15:03 Total Places = 285
12. John Paul Ii Catholic
858 28 Julia Rose Travis, 11 24:11
857 63 Emma Travis, 11 26:25
856 66 Natasha Manos, 11 26:40
859 71 Alexis McElroy, 11 26:55
864 78 Natalie Laywell, 9 27:48
865 89 Savannah Laywell, 9 31:06
863 94 Mary Joy DiMarco, 9 31:36
Total Time = 2:11:59 Total Places = 306
13. Duval Charter School
1274 44 Alyssa Wyatt, 6 25:26
1273 58 Ajmone Meyers, 7 26:01
1271 67 Amelia Wondracek, 7 26:41
1272 72 Brandi Pantazi, 9 26:56
1268 76 Kellee Bearden, 9 27:12
1266 82 Taylor Miller, 9 28:13
1269 83 Aliya MacVilla, 7 28:56
Total Time = 2:12:16 Total Places = 317
14. Sandalwood Hs
1025 48 Piper Vaughn, 9 25:37
1024 64 L Gutting, 12 26:31
1027 86 Caitlyn Smith, 10 29:33
1028 101 Aubry Melton, 11 36:41
1023 102 Essence Duncan, 12 36:43
Total Time = 2:35:05 Total Places = 401
15*. Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1290 70 Lexi Lindsley, 10 26:52
1295 81 Aquila Gonzalez, 9 28:09
1291 85 Namiah Simpson, 10 29:29
1289 87 Courtney Gales, 10 29:37
1294 95 Kristen Sturdivant, 9 31:44
Total Time = 2:25:51 Total Places = 418
16*. Baldwin Middle-
1351 73 Meredith Sprague, 11 26:58
1353 77 Eva Arreguin, 10 27:41
1350 84 Carissa Young, 10 29:00
1352 91 Sarah Hamm, 12 31:11
1349 93 Patricia Arreguin, 12 31:32
Total Time = 2:26:22 Total Places = 418
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
993 1 1 Avery Patterson, 8 20:53 Bolles Hs
970 2 2 Maeve O'Riordan, 9 21:27 Bolles Hs
940 3 3 Mackenzie Glenn, 6 21:45 St. Johns Country Day
1168 4 4 Alyssa Tatum, 10 21:53 Fleming Island Hs
1147 5 5 Julie Franzoni, 10 22:07 Fleming Island Hs
854 6 Emily Jackson, 9 22:12 St. Joseph Academy
1054 7 6 Lindsey Vansant, 10 22:13 Robert E. Lee Hs
959 8 7 Rawan Farah, 12 22:29 Bolles Hs
988 9 8 Skye Mitchell, 10 22:31 Bolles Hs
1171 10 9 Grayson Iller, 9 22:38 Fleming Island Hs
1099 11 10 Juliana Krueger, 12 22:44 Lincoln Hs
1460 12 Kaitlin Hartford, 10 22:45 West Nassau Hs
962 13 11 Peyton Cochran, 11 23:07 Bolles Hs
930 14 12 Helena Kummings, 8 23:19 St. Johns Country Day
937 15 13 Lisette Coll-Roman, 11 23:30 St. Johns Country Day
928 16 14 Paige Lyerly, 10 23:31 St. Johns Country Day
1008 17 15 Jordan Bunn, 9 23:41 Bolles Hs
1443 18 16 Tonie Morgan, 6 23:41 Florida
822 19 17 Ashley Alvarez-Stratton, 10 23:42 Bishop Kenny Hs
1316 20 18 Bailey MacGillivray, 12 23:43 Spanish River Hs
1152 21 19 Allison Barnhardt, 12 23:46 Fleming Island Hs
1180 22 20 Adriana Neilen, 9 23:49 Fleming Island Hs
1209 23 Madeline Sgro, 12 23:51 Oakleaf Hs
1159 24 21 Rosie Cubbedge, 10 23:54 Fleming Island Hs
819 25 22 Yali Miller, 10 24:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
1100 26 23 Jirah Arnold, 9 24:03 Lincoln Hs
1155 27 24 Grace Cuthbert, 11 24:03 Fleming Island Hs
989 28 25 Brooke Kent, 10 24:03 Bolles Hs
821 29 26 Renee Rowland, 10 24:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
1424 30 27 Lydia Parker, 9 24:09 Yulee Hs
858 31 28 Julia Rose Travis, 11 24:11 John Paul Ii Catholic
816 32 29 Allison Grula, 10 24:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
1308 33 30 Sydney Lopez, 12 24:18 Spanish River Hs
1105 34 31 Shayla Nguyen, 10 24:22 Lincoln Hs
1438 35 32 Olivia Dean, 7 24:23 Florida
941 36 33 Sims Wulbern, 7 24:28 St. Johns Country Day
934 37 34 Libby Coen, 11 24:30 St. Johns Country Day
1439 38 35 Summer Williams, 9 24:38 Florida
853 39 Morgan Sharp, 10 24:43 St. Joseph Academy
973 40 Emilyn Ropp, 10 24:45 Bolles Hs
1182 41 Kennedy Tatum, 9 24:50 Fleming Island Hs
825 42 36 Angelica DelaCruz, 10 24:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
1284 43 Alaya Clopton, 12 24:53 Bradwell Institute
1103 44 37 Arianna Neely, 10 24:54 Lincoln Hs
1104 45 38 Asta Hemenway, 10 24:55 Lincoln Hs
868 46 39 Clarissa Bell, 12 25:03 South Fork Hs
1175 47 Audrey Millican, 9 25:03 Fleming Island Hs
903 48 40 Allison Falco, 9 25:04 South Fork Hs
1030 49 Taylor Mcarthur, 12 25:06 Orange Park Hs
966 50 Lillie Kulik, 11 25:16 Bolles Hs
1425 51 41 Madison Moore, 12 25:17 Yulee Hs
1317 52 42 Lindley Dykema, 9 25:22 Spanish River Hs
1453 53 43 Chloe Churchwell, 9 25:25 Atlantic Coast Hs
1274 54 44 Alyssa Wyatt, 6 25:26 Duval Charter School
1313 55 45 Lauren Rosenthal, 12 25:32 Spanish River Hs
867 56 46 Emily Parks, 12 25:35 South Fork Hs
1312 57 47 Violet Comber-Wilen, 10 25:36 Spanish River Hs
1025 58 48 Piper Vaughn, 9 25:37 Sandalwood Hs
1419 59 49 Elizabeth Parker, 11 25:39 Yulee Hs
828 60 50 Catherine Bouchereau, 10 25:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
994 61 Katie Terry, 10 25:44 Bolles Hs
884 62 51 Sydney Towle, 10 25:44 South Fork Hs
1056 63 52 Kailyn Gillespie, 11 25:48 Robert E. Lee Hs
1444 64 53 Zhiyin Malcom, 11 25:49 Atlantic Coast Hs
830 65 54 Lindsey Abney, 10 25:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
938 66 55 Doris Yang, 11 25:50 St. Johns Country Day
1211 67 Chelse Neal, 12 25:50 Oakleaf Hs
1450 68 56 Destiny Maldonado, 12 25:52 Atlantic Coast Hs
1437 69 57 Jordan Jones, 9 25:54 Florida
1273 70 58 Ajmone Meyers, 7 26:01 Duval Charter School
1149 71 Jenna Marshall, 12 26:03 Fleming Island Hs
1456 72 59 Allie Rohrer, 9 26:04 Atlantic Coast Hs
935 73 April D'Innocenzi, 11 26:05 St. Johns Country Day
1315 74 60 Morgan Chisholm, 10 26:13 Spanish River Hs
834 75 Phoebe Hardee, 9 26:14 Bishop Kenny Hs
1029 76 Kristin Perez, 12 26:16 Orange Park Hs
1057 77 61 Kayla Kelley, 11 26:18 Robert E. Lee Hs
1210 78 Randi Corley, 12 26:18 Oakleaf Hs
1314 79 62 Abbie Wolfe, 10 26:20 Spanish River Hs
942 80 Miranda Serrano, 8 26:22 St. Johns Country Day
857 81 63 Emma Travis, 11 26:25 John Paul Ii Catholic
1311 82 Melissa Wohl, 10 26:28 Spanish River Hs
1024 83 64 L Gutting, 12 26:31 Sandalwood Hs
1447 84 65 McKenna Merrill, 12 26:36 Atlantic Coast Hs
856 85 66 Natasha Manos, 11 26:40 John Paul Ii Catholic
1271 86 67 Amelia Wondracek, 7 26:41 Duval Charter School
1258 87 Claudia Quintero, 12 26:43 Middleburg Hs
1055 88 68 Se'ana Edwards, 11 26:48 Robert E. Lee Hs
1032 89 Samantha Wainwright, 11 26:50 Orange Park Hs
1420 90 69 Bria Riepe, 11 26:51 Yulee Hs
1290 91 70 Lexi Lindsley, 10 26:52 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
859 92 71 Alexis McElroy, 11 26:55 John Paul Ii Catholic
851 93 Alexa Kelley, 11 26:55 St. Joseph Academy
1272 94 72 Brandi Pantazi, 9 26:56 Duval Charter School
1310 95 Serena Sakkal, 12 26:57 Spanish River Hs
1351 96 73 Meredith Sprague, 11 26:58 Baldwin Middle-
1309 97 Renata Sassarini, 12 27:05 Spanish River Hs
855 98 Helen Damien, 10 27:07 St. Joseph Academy
1106 99 74 Brechelle Williams, 10 27:08 Lincoln Hs
875 100 75 Kaylee Cosola, 10 27:11 South Fork Hs
1268 101 76 Kellee Bearden, 9 27:12 Duval Charter School
1214 102 Monae Carson, 12 27:35 Oakleaf Hs
1353 103 77 Eva Arreguin, 10 27:41 Baldwin Middle-
864 104 78 Natalie Laywell, 9 27:48 John Paul Ii Catholic
1441 105 79 Diamond Thompkins, 7 27:56 Florida
815 106 Alexis Faulkner, 10 27:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
882 107 80 Remington Peppler, 10 28:02 South Fork Hs
1295 108 81 Aquila Gonzalez, 9 28:09 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1262 109 Kelsey Sneed, 12 28:12 Middleburg Hs
1266 110 82 Taylor Miller, 9 28:13 Duval Charter School
931 111 Hannah Reese, 11 28:15 St. Johns Country Day
1269 112 83 Aliya MacVilla, 7 28:56 Duval Charter School
1350 113 84 Carissa Young, 10 29:00 Baldwin Middle-
1291 114 85 Namiah Simpson, 10 29:29 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1027 115 86 Caitlyn Smith, 10 29:33 Sandalwood Hs
1289 116 87 Courtney Gales, 10 29:37 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1031 117 Sara Romero, 11 29:59 Orange Park Hs
1109 118 88 Dakota Holder, 10 30:20 Lincoln Hs
865 119 89 Savannah Laywell, 9 31:06 John Paul Ii Catholic
1440 120 90 Chelsie Himmer, 10 31:11 Florida
1352 121 91 Sarah Hamm, 12 31:11 Baldwin Middle-
902 122 92 Kirsten Pinto, 11 31:29 South Fork Hs
1349 123 93 Patricia Arreguin, 12 31:32 Baldwin Middle-
863 124 94 Mary Joy DiMarco, 9 31:36 John Paul Ii Catholic
1294 125 95 Kristen Sturdivant, 9 31:44 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
1058 126 96 Zaria Thomas, 12 31:56 Robert E. Lee Hs
1433 127 97 Alma Garza, 12 32:01 Florida
1051 128 98 Arielle O'Neal, 12 32:28 Robert E. Lee Hs
1418 129 99 Sydney Prince, 11 33:07 Yulee Hs
1429 130 100 Rachel Dennis, 9 36:25 Yulee Hs
861 131 Shannon Whisenant, 11 36:38 John Paul Ii Catholic
1028 132 101 Aubry Melton, 11 36:41 Sandalwood Hs
1023 133 102 Essence Duncan, 12 36:43 Sandalwood Hs
1426 134 103 Sylvie Veillard, 11 40:01 Yulee Hs
Girls JV Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bolles Hs 24 2 3 5 6 8 9 10 23:37 1:29
2 Creekside Hs 114 16 19 22 28 29 30 47 25:48 0:40
3 Mandarin Hs 121 11 14 15 31 50 56 81 25:40 2:02
4 Fleming Island Hs 132 12 18 32 34 36 37 40 25:51 1:37
5 Satellite 142 4 7 24 43 64 68 91 25:26 3:53
6 Bishop Kenny Hs 157 13 26 38 39 41 46 54 26:03 1:34
7 South Fork Hs 233 27 33 45 63 65 67 72 26:44 1:30
8 Nease Hs 234 21 23 42 66 82 90 26:58 3:36
9 Episcopal School of J 245 20 25 55 71 74 75 76 26:58 2:37
10 Bartram Trail Hs 262 49 51 52 53 57 59 62 26:51 0:18
11 St. Augustine Hs 282 44 48 60 61 69 73 83 27:06 1:21
12 St. Francis Catholic 292 1 17 84 87 103 28:58 13:29
13 Middleburg Hs 382 35 79 86 89 93 104 29:51 5:43
14 St. Johns Country Day 400 58 77 78 85 102 30:00 7:55
15 Baker County Hs 435 70 80 94 95 96 98 31:13 5:29
16 Atlantic Coast Hs 476 88 92 97 99 100 101 33:03 3:05
Incomplete Teams: St. Joseph Academy, Titusville Hs, Trinity Prep, Orange Park Hs
Robert E. Lee Hs, Bishop Snyder Hs, Fletcher Hs, Lincoln Hs, Viera Hs, Circle Christian Scho
Clay, Baldwin Middle-, Yulee Hs
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Bolles Hs
992 2 Kennedy Knight, 7 22:42
1010 3 Catherine Kunz, 7 23:20
1005 5 Abigail Witt, 8 23:51
1003 6 Kate Hastings, 7 23:59
987 8 Caroline Holland, 9 24:11
1002 9 Sophie Mitchell, 7 24:15
971 10 Andrea Hakim, 10 24:32
Total Time = 1:58:03 Total Places = 24
2. Creekside Hs
1360 16 Madison Hood, 11 25:27
1389 19 Oliva Weakland, 9 25:37
1369 22 Sierra Maingot, 11 25:44
1368 28 Christi Lovell, 11 26:05
1386 29 Kaitlin Hood, 9 26:06
1383 30 Alaina Carpenter, 9 26:06
1377 47 Alyssa Goodyear, 9 26:38
Total Time = 2:08:59 Total Places = 114
3. Mandarin Hs
1470 11 Anna Morgan, 11 24:45
1492 14 Genesis Ernest, 9 25:08
1475 15 Mackenzie Phillips, 10 25:26
1491 31 Larica Solomen, 12 26:11
1477 50 Autumn Pollard, 12 26:46
1488 56 Laila Guzman, 9 26:57
1493 81 Kendal Jackson, 9 29:05
Total Time = 2:08:16 Total Places = 121
4. Fleming Island Hs
1163 12 Sydney Nelson, 10 24:45
1151 18 Mariam Samuel, 12 25:36
1179 32 Kristina Morris, 10 26:15
1160 34 Kayla Dulke, 11 26:17
1166 36 Asa Nobbee, 11 26:22
1157 37 Mallory Corless, 10 26:23
1161 40 Mallory Fuller, 12 26:29
Total Time = 2:09:15 Total Places = 132
5. Satellite
1193 4 Maddy Parry, 11 23:27
1184 7 Karen Parry, 10 24:04
1191 24 Nicole Janders, 11 25:50
1190 43 Sara Shamlin, 11 26:29
1198 64 Alexis Pruett, 11 27:19
1197 68 Olivia Cafiero, 12 27:40
1194 91 Ciara Bernard, 9 31:48
Total Time = 2:07:09 Total Places = 142
6. Bishop Kenny Hs
840 13 Lj Parliment, 10 24:56
841 26 Lauren Ruen, 9 25:58
797 38 Lily El Hassan, 11 26:24
846 39 Gabby Nika, 10 26:25
832 41 Becca Emery, 9 26:29
794 46 Elisa Alvarado, 12 26:35
801 54 Nicole Wheeler, 11 26:49
Total Time = 2:10:12 Total Places = 157
7. South Fork Hs
901 27 Jennifer Fairtrace, 10 26:00
896 33 Alexis Menninger, 9 26:17
876 45 Lauren Vlasich, 10 26:35
869 63 Lauren Pearson, 12 27:18
899 65 Brenna Collette, 10 27:30
900 67 Ella Burgener, 9 27:33
891 72 Cortni Little, 9 28:12
Total Time = 2:13:40 Total Places = 233
8. Nease Hs
1073 21 Nevada Suckow, 9 25:43
1074 23 Erin Sass, 9 25:46
1068 42 Connie Oswald, 10 26:29
1065 66 Cindy Nguyen, 12 27:32
1070 82 Sinead Morgan, 9 29:18
1060 90 Haleigh Hallman, 12 31:24
Total Time = 2:14:48 Total Places = 234
9. Episcopal School of J
1341 20 Jackson Jones, 8 25:39
1325 25 Danielle Alton, 9 25:54
1347 55 Julia Reese, 9 26:57
1327 71 Jane Donahoo, 10 28:04
1329 74 Suzanna DePerri, 12 28:15
1323 75 Sophie Laettner, 12 28:28
1345 76 Addison Mathis, 12 28:29
Total Time = 2:14:49 Total Places = 245
10. Bartram Trail Hs
1416 49 Eleanor Phipps, 11 26:46
1391 51 Julianna Defaria, 12 26:47
1399 52 Kaitlyn Dean, 10 26:47
1417 53 Madeline Stophel, 9 26:48
1396 57 Sarah Stinson, 12 27:03
1403 59 Jenny Cruzado, 10 27:04
1394 62 Dana Kendall, 11 27:15
Total Time = 2:14:11 Total Places = 262
11. St. Augustine Hs
1140 44 Chantal Izzo, 9 26:31
1145 48 Caroline Woolfolk, 9 26:45
1144 60 Taryn Trimble, 9 27:08
1136 61 Leeland Blackford, 12 27:14
1142 69 Avery Lusk, 9 27:52
1138 73 Emerson Fluman, 11 28:13
1146 83 Sydney Kambridge, 11 30:10
Total Time = 2:15:30 Total Places = 282
12. St. Francis Catholic
1298 1 Marcella Perez, 11 22:19
1303 17 Sarina Crescioni, 9 25:32
1302 84 Lane Green, 10 30:17
1307 87 Jenna Ayoub, 9 30:51
1299 103 Elena Sarabia, 11 35:47
Total Time = 2:24:46 Total Places = 292
13. Middleburg Hs
1821 35 Kayla Shepherd, 9 26:20
1264 79 Katelyn Edwards, 11 28:52
1263 86 Catherine Behnken, 10 30:43
1260 89 Madison Crutchfield, 9 31:14
1261 93 Sierra Middleton, 11 32:02
1265 104 Caylie Melcolm, 12 35:56
Total Time = 2:29:11 Total Places = 382
14. St. Johns Country Day
936 58 Stephanie Schmidt, 12 27:04
939 77 Hannah Marshall, 7 28:42
943 78 Anjali Morris, 6 28:42
945 85 Evelyn Hanson, 6 30:30
944 102 Shelby Whitley, 12 34:58
Total Time = 2:29:56 Total Places = 400
15. Baker County Hs
1039 70 Shea Robinson, 12 27:59
1042 80 Mia Fish, 11 28:59
1041 94 Emily Tedesco, 11 32:23
1049 95 Caitlin Crawford, 12 33:15
1046 96 Lauren Steinmeyer, 10 33:27
1040 98 Sydney Williams, 12 33:44
Total Time = 2:36:03 Total Places = 435
16. Atlantic Coast Hs
1455 88 Maegan LeRoy, 12 31:11
1459 92 Lara Vargas, 9 31:53
1446 97 Emma Korman, 10 33:36
1449 99 Noelle Thomas, 10 34:16
1454 100 Faith Crawford, 9 34:16
1451 101 Taylor Blair-Quillin, 9 34:19
Total Time = 2:45:12 Total Places = 476
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1298 1 1 Marcella Perez, 11 22:19 St. Francis Catholic
992 2 2 Kennedy Knight, 7 22:42 Bolles Hs
1010 3 3 Catherine Kunz, 7 23:20 Bolles Hs
1193 4 4 Maddy Parry, 11 23:27 Satellite
1005 5 5 Abigail Witt, 8 23:51 Bolles Hs
1003 6 6 Kate Hastings, 7 23:59 Bolles Hs
1184 7 7 Karen Parry, 10 24:04 Satellite
987 8 8 Caroline Holland, 9 24:11 Bolles Hs
1002 9 9 Sophie Mitchell, 7 24:15 Bolles Hs
971 10 10 Andrea Hakim, 10 24:32 Bolles Hs
1470 11 11 Anna Morgan, 11 24:45 Mandarin Hs
1163 12 12 Sydney Nelson, 10 24:45 Fleming Island Hs
840 13 13 Lj Parliment, 10 24:56 Bishop Kenny Hs
972 14 Shannon McGrane, 9 25:05 Bolles Hs
1492 15 14 Genesis Ernest, 9 25:08 Mandarin Hs
982 16 Madi Duhnoski, 9 25:21 Bolles Hs
997 17 Haley Anderson, 7 25:22 Bolles Hs
1475 18 15 Mackenzie Phillips, 10 25:26 Mandarin Hs
1360 19 16 Madison Hood, 11 25:27 Creekside Hs
1303 20 17 Sarina Crescioni, 9 25:32 St. Francis Catholic
1151 21 18 Mariam Samuel, 12 25:36 Fleming Island Hs
1389 22 19 Oliva Weakland, 9 25:37 Creekside Hs
976 23 Desi Hambrock, 11 25:39 Bolles Hs
1341 24 20 Jackson Jones, 8 25:39 Episcopal School of J
1012 25 Sydney Pollock, 6 25:41 Bolles Hs
1073 26 21 Nevada Suckow, 9 25:43 Nease Hs
1369 27 22 Sierra Maingot, 11 25:44 Creekside Hs
1074 28 23 Erin Sass, 9 25:46 Nease Hs
1191 29 24 Nicole Janders, 11 25:50 Satellite
998 30 Isabella Array, 11 25:51 Bolles Hs
1325 31 25 Danielle Alton, 9 25:54 Episcopal School of J
841 32 26 Lauren Ruen, 9 25:58 Bishop Kenny Hs
901 33 27 Jennifer Fairtrace, 10 26:00 South Fork Hs
1001 34 Anna Marie Vohs, 7 26:05 Bolles Hs
1368 35 28 Christi Lovell, 11 26:05 Creekside Hs
1386 36 29 Kaitlin Hood, 9 26:06 Creekside Hs
1383 37 30 Alaina Carpenter, 9 26:06 Creekside Hs
1491 38 31 Larica Solomen, 12 26:11 Mandarin Hs
965 39 Nicole Lerner, 11 26:11 Bolles Hs
1179 40 32 Kristina Morris, 10 26:15 Fleming Island Hs
983 41 Rosie Sweet, 11 26:15 Bolles Hs
896 42 33 Alexis Menninger, 9 26:17 South Fork Hs
1160 43 34 Kayla Dulke, 11 26:17 Fleming Island Hs
1821 44 35 Kayla Shepherd, 9 26:20 Middleburg Hs
1166 45 36 Asa Nobbee, 11 26:22 Fleming Island Hs
1157 46 37 Mallory Corless, 10 26:23 Fleming Island Hs
797 47 38 Lily El Hassan, 11 26:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
846 48 39 Gabby Nika, 10 26:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
1161 49 40 Mallory Fuller, 12 26:29 Fleming Island Hs
832 50 41 Becca Emery, 9 26:29 Bishop Kenny Hs
1068 51 42 Connie Oswald, 10 26:29 Nease Hs
1190 52 43 Sara Shamlin, 11 26:29 Satellite
1140 53 44 Chantal Izzo, 9 26:31 St. Augustine Hs
876 54 45 Lauren Vlasich, 10 26:35 South Fork Hs
794 55 46 Elisa Alvarado, 12 26:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
1377 56 47 Alyssa Goodyear, 9 26:38 Creekside Hs
1145 57 48 Caroline Woolfolk, 9 26:45 St. Augustine Hs
1416 58 49 Eleanor Phipps, 11 26:46 Bartram Trail Hs
1477 59 50 Autumn Pollard, 12 26:46 Mandarin Hs
1391 60 51 Julianna Defaria, 12 26:47 Bartram Trail Hs
1399 61 52 Kaitlyn Dean, 10 26:47 Bartram Trail Hs
1417 62 53 Madeline Stophel, 9 26:48 Bartram Trail Hs
801 63 54 Nicole Wheeler, 11 26:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
1375 64 Parker Jones, 9 26:50 Creekside Hs
1009 65 Katie Creveling, 7 26:52 Bolles Hs
826 66 Elizabeth Strums, 10 26:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
1347 67 55 Julia Reese, 9 26:57 Episcopal School of J
1488 68 56 Laila Guzman, 9 26:57 Mandarin Hs
1361 69 Emma Cowan, 12 26:58 Creekside Hs
1380 70 Destiny Thresher, 9 27:00 Creekside Hs
1396 71 57 Sarah Stinson, 12 27:03 Bartram Trail Hs
936 72 58 Stephanie Schmidt, 12 27:04 St. Johns Country Day
1403 73 59 Jenny Cruzado, 10 27:04 Bartram Trail Hs
1144 74 60 Taryn Trimble, 9 27:08 St. Augustine Hs
985 75 Emily Pritchard, 9 27:09 Bolles Hs
986 76 Delaney Gray, 9 27:12 Bolles Hs
1235 77 Emma Aull, 11 27:12 Clay
1136 78 61 Leeland Blackford, 12 27:14 St. Augustine Hs
1384 79 Ally Barrett, 9 27:14 Creekside Hs
1394 80 62 Dana Kendall, 11 27:15 Bartram Trail Hs
869 81 63 Lauren Pearson, 12 27:18 South Fork Hs
1148 82 Kennedy Francisco, 12 27:18 Fleming Island Hs
1198 83 64 Alexis Pruett, 11 27:19 Satellite
1828 84 Madison Autrey, 9 27:21 Trinity Prep
791 85 Jessica Schloth, 12 27:21 Bishop Kenny Hs
1097 86 ferris sani, 11 27:21 Fletcher Hs
835 87 Grayson Jasper, 11 27:23 Bishop Kenny Hs
785 88 Olivia Hardee, 12 27:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
782 89 Sarah Cratem, 12 27:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
848 90 Bridget Ausley, 9 27:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1827 91 Abi Giraldo, 9 27:27 Trinity Prep
793 92 Mary Page White, 12 27:29 Bishop Kenny Hs
899 93 65 Brenna Collette, 10 27:30 South Fork Hs
1014 94 Isabella Smith, 11 27:30 Bolles Hs
1065 95 66 Cindy Nguyen, 12 27:32 Nease Hs
900 96 67 Ella Burgener, 9 27:33 South Fork Hs
915 97 Fiona Chalmers, 10 27:33 Titusville Hs
1388 98 Emma Samuels, 9 27:36 Creekside Hs
1011 99 Sophia Monahan, 7 27:36 Bolles Hs
1197 100 68 Olivia Cafiero, 12 27:40 Satellite
1181 101 Ariel Singh, 12 27:42 Fleming Island Hs
837 102 Rachel Maxwell, 9 27:49 Bishop Kenny Hs
1142 103 69 Avery Lusk, 9 27:52 St. Augustine Hs
1393 104 Shelby Purl, 12 27:56 Bartram Trail Hs
1392 105 Marisa McCarty, 12 27:57 Bartram Trail Hs
1039 106 70 Shea Robinson, 12 27:59 Baker County Hs
1015 107 Madison Park, 9 28:02 Bolles Hs
1327 108 71 Jane Donahoo, 10 28:04 Episcopal School of J
1006 109 Flora Xiao, 11 28:04 Bolles Hs
1111 110 Jenna Levine, 11 28:11 Viera Hs
891 111 72 Cortni Little, 9 28:12 South Fork Hs
1138 112 73 Emerson Fluman, 11 28:13 St. Augustine Hs
1329 113 74 Suzanna DePerri, 12 28:15 Episcopal School of J
1397 114 Amanda Bolnick, 11 28:16 Bartram Trail Hs
1165 115 Hannah Grey, 12 28:17 Fleming Island Hs
1431 116 Savanna Allison, 10 28:18 Yulee Hs
839 117 Caitlin O'Neill, 10 28:22 Bishop Kenny Hs
1373 118 Emily Aufdenberg, 10 28:24 Creekside Hs
1173 119 Kendall Mandt, 9 28:28 Fleming Island Hs
1323 120 75 Sophie Laettner, 12 28:28 Episcopal School of J
990 121 Alice Creed, 8 28:28 Bolles Hs
1345 122 76 Addison Mathis, 12 28:29 Episcopal School of J
1162 123 Chloe Morway, 10 28:32 Fleming Island Hs
1167 124 Tabitha Singh, 10 28:34 Fleming Island Hs
1404 125 Mira Makanji, 11 28:36 Bartram Trail Hs
979 126 Sophia Petrou, 9 28:37 Bolles Hs
1158 127 Kelli Corona, 10 28:37 Fleming Island Hs
1172 128 Lindsey Knotts, 9 28:39 Fleming Island Hs
877 129 Gwen Altman, 10 28:41 South Fork Hs
939 130 77 Hannah Marshall, 7 28:42 St. Johns Country Day
943 131 78 Anjali Morris, 6 28:42 St. Johns Country Day
1016 132 Madison Wilson, 9 28:48 Bolles Hs
847 133 Lauren Ashley, 9 28:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
1264 134 79 Katelyn Edwards, 11 28:52 Middleburg Hs
1042 135 80 Mia Fish, 11 28:59 Baker County Hs
1493 136 81 Kendal Jackson, 9 29:05 Mandarin Hs
804 137 Camila Moreno, 11 29:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
1359 138 Katrina Diduryk, 11 29:13 Creekside Hs
1474 139 Grace Naydeck, 10 29:13 Mandarin Hs
1423 140 Kailey Rivera, 11 29:18 Yulee Hs
1070 141 82 Sinead Morgan, 9 29:18 Nease Hs
1332 142 Libby Donahoo, 10 29:21 Episcopal School of J
789 143 Katie O'Byrne, 12 29:27 Bishop Kenny Hs
1176 144 Madeline Payne, 9 29:32 Fleming Island Hs
1033 145 Hannah James, 11 29:33 Orange Park Hs
991 146 Hadley Hodge, 8 29:37 Bolles Hs
1170 147 Julia Williams, 12 29:39 Fleming Island Hs
1478 148 Chandni Mistry, 10 29:40 Mandarin Hs
784 149 Gabrielle Garcia, 12 29:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
783 150 Riana Donnelly, 12 29:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
810 151 Emily Gimbel, 11 29:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
842 152 Abigail St. John, 9 29:54 Bishop Kenny Hs
1413 153 Kimberly May, 12 29:55 Bartram Trail Hs
1338 154 Grace Woodward, 10 29:57 Episcopal School of J
844 155 Jessica Stipe, 9 29:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
893 156 Jessica Le, 9 29:59 South Fork Hs
881 157 Anna Beams, 10 30:04 South Fork Hs
1093 158 lauren norman, 2 30:05 Fletcher Hs
886 159 Hannah McTiernan, 11 30:07 South Fork Hs
1146 160 83 Sydney Kambridge, 11 30:10 St. Augustine Hs
1490 161 Madeline Redmond, 10 30:12 Mandarin Hs
1486 162 Erin Garvey, 9 30:14 Mandarin Hs
1337 163 Brie Barron, 9 30:17 Episcopal School of J
1302 164 84 Lane Green, 10 30:17 St. Francis Catholic
1412 165 Cameron Mahin, 10 30:21 Bartram Trail Hs
1000 166 Nithya Badarinath, 9 30:23 Bolles Hs
790 167 Julia Reidy, 12 30:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
812 168 Codie Byrnes, 10 30:26 Bishop Kenny Hs
1127 169 Cameron Roeper, 9 30:28 Viera Hs
1122 170 Courtney Hoffhine, 11 30:29 Viera Hs
1236 171 Eva Schonely, 11 30:29 Clay
945 172 85 Evelyn Hanson, 6 30:30 St. Johns Country Day
1083 173 Abby Dulka, 11 30:31 Bishop Snyder Hs
1365 174 Kaylynn Eubanks, 11 30:34 Creekside Hs
1333 175 Sarah McCawley, 9 30:38 Episcopal School of J
1263 176 86 Catherine Behnken, 10 30:43 Middleburg Hs
914 177 Makayla Rymkos, 11 30:45 Titusville Hs
1489 178 Shireen Horri, 10 30:46 Mandarin Hs
1178 179 Abby Streeter, 9 30:47 Fleming Island Hs
1087 180 Linden McDonald, 12 30:47 Fletcher Hs
787 181 Nora Kassis, 12 30:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
1307 182 87 Jenna Ayoub, 9 30:51 St. Francis Catholic
1004 183 Manuela Correa, 10 31:02 Bolles Hs
1455 184 88 Maegan LeRoy, 12 31:11 Atlantic Coast Hs
1143 185 Maggie Schmidt, 11 31:14 St. Augustine Hs
1260 186 89 Madison Crutchfield, 9 31:14 Middleburg Hs
964 187 Molly Todd, 11 31:19 Bolles Hs
1348 188 Isabell Thompson-Davoli, 9 31:23 Episcopal School of J
1060 189 90 Haleigh Hallman, 12 31:24 Nease Hs
1107 190 Angel Jones, 9 31:26 Lincoln Hs
1037 191 Destiny Childress, 11 31:27 Orange Park Hs
1095 192 lexy may, 11 31:28 Fletcher Hs
1479 193 Selena Alvarado, 11 31:31 Mandarin Hs
887 194 Sam Estrella, 10 31:36 South Fork Hs
1194 195 91 Ciara Bernard, 9 31:48 Satellite
1035 196 Jacie Ancrom, 9 31:50 Orange Park Hs
1459 197 92 Lara Vargas, 9 31:53 Atlantic Coast Hs
1261 198 93 Sierra Middleton, 11 32:02 Middleburg Hs
870 199 Amy Kirkland, 11 32:07 South Fork Hs
1480 200 Edina Dzidiz, 11 32:11 Mandarin Hs
1038 201 Karen Spivey, 10 32:16 Orange Park Hs
1169 202 Zoe Campbell, 12 32:17 Fleming Island Hs
1080 203 Shannon Kirkpatrick, 12 32:22 Bishop Snyder Hs
1041 204 94 Emily Tedesco, 11 32:23 Baker County Hs
1141 205 Montanna Jenkins, 11 32:26 St. Augustine Hs
1237 206 Kamerin Peters, 10 32:36 Clay
1467 207 Ashley Redmond, 11 32:38 Mandarin Hs
808 208 Makayla Dominger, 11 32:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
917 209 Emily Mezni, 9 33:00 Titusville Hs
1483 210 Shavonne Bellany, 9 33:11 Mandarin Hs
1049 211 95 Caitlin Crawford, 12 33:15 Baker County Hs
885 212 Jennifer Le, 12 33:18 South Fork Hs
999 213 Arabella McCart, 8 33:19 Bolles Hs
838 214 Catherine McClellan, 9 33:23 Bishop Kenny Hs
1046 215 96 Lauren Steinmeyer, 10 33:27 Baker County Hs
1108 216 Destiny Jones, 9 33:27 Lincoln Hs
892 217 Hannah Freehauf, 9 33:32 South Fork Hs
1830 218 Eden Goldsmith, 9 33:36 Trinity Prep
1446 219 97 Emma Korman, 10 33:36 Atlantic Coast Hs
1476 220 Natalie Harrison, 10 33:39 Mandarin Hs
1040 221 98 Sydney Williams, 12 33:44 Baker County Hs
1401 222 Dani McCarty, 10 33:45 Bartram Trail Hs
1407 223 Zae Chichester, 9 33:47 Bartram Trail Hs
850 224 Juliet Maneely, 11 33:48 St. Joseph Academy
1234 225 Alexis Hendricks, 12 33:54 Clay
995 226 Caroline Harding, 8 33:55 Bolles Hs
1132 227 Brooke Woods, 12 34:06 St. Augustine Hs
1449 228 99 Noelle Thomas, 10 34:16 Atlantic Coast Hs
1454 229 100 Faith Crawford, 9 34:16 Atlantic Coast Hs
1344 230 Lizzi Duvall, 9 34:17 Episcopal School of J
1451 231 101 Taylor Blair-Quillin, 9 34:19 Atlantic Coast Hs
796 232 Emma Curran, 11 34:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
1427 233 Kristen Brainard, 11 34:42 Yulee Hs
829 234 Madeline Jubran, 10 34:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
944 235 102 Shelby Whitley, 12 34:58 St. Johns Country Day
1379 236 Victoria Hanson, 9 35:14 Creekside Hs
843 237 Emma St. John, 9 35:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
879 238 Leia Thomson, 10 35:32 South Fork Hs
1481 239 Kennedy Hagerty, 10 35:42 Mandarin Hs
1299 240 103 Elena Sarabia, 11 35:47 St. Francis Catholic
1265 241 104 Caylie Melcolm, 12 35:56 Middleburg Hs
1485 242 Amber Elphick, 9 36:15 Mandarin Hs
798 243 Danielle Farah, 11 36:20 Bishop Kenny Hs
1354 244 Cameron Dennis, 6 36:26 Baldwin Middle-
1126 245 Aalaniz Rivera-Colon, 10 36:34 Viera Hs
1156 246 Gabriella Beharry, 11 36:41 Fleming Island Hs
836 247 Marlene Olavarria, 9 36:43 Bishop Kenny Hs
1233 248 Madison Long, 9 37:15 Circle Christian Scho
1150 249 Samantha Roberts, 12 37:23 Fleming Island Hs
1084 250 Sophia Dasilva, 11 37:32 Bishop Snyder Hs
1052 251 Jamie Alexander, 12 38:13 Robert E. Lee Hs
1053 252 Alexis Williams, 10 38:32 Robert E. Lee Hs
1740 253 Anna Salehi, 8 38:43 Circle Christian Scho
1428 254 Morgan white, 11 39:07 Yulee Hs
813 255 Brandy Camp, 10 42:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
1196 256 isabell combs, 10 43:00 Satellite
827 257 Rosie Helms, 10 43:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
Girls MS Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Episcopal School of J 29 2 4 6 8 9 10 12 14:19 1:11
2 Bolles Hs 39 1 3 5 7 23 24 27 14:23 4:07
3 San Jose Catholic Sch 70 11 13 14 15 17 18 20 15:29 0:56
4 Duval Charter School 123 19 21 26 28 29 33 35 17:31 1:54
5 Holy Family Catholic 124 16 22 25 30 31 32 34 17:36 3:21
Incomplete Teams: Eagle's View Academy, Bradwell Institute, First Coast Christian
Christ's Church Acade, Pinewood Christian Ac, Fernandina Beach Midd, DeLaura Middle School
Julia E. Landon Colle, Cocoa Beach Junior Hi, Fletcher Middle Schoo, Haile Middle School
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Episcopal School of J
1769 2 Ellie Kowkabany, 6 13:41
1763 4 Alexis Foster, 7 14:06
1770 6 Caroline Lyerly, 8 14:10
1764 8 Isabella Wright, 7 14:47
1765 9 Emily Spinning, 7 14:51
1767 10 Elizabeth Curran, 6 14:55
1771 12 Harper McEvoy, 7 15:10
Total Time = 1:11:35 Total Places = 29
2. Bolles Hs
1726 1 Ella Mickler, 6 12:42
1729 3 Hadley Ropp, 6 13:49
1722 5 Lily Wetherell, 6 14:09
1724 7 Reese Nottmeier, 6 14:25
1728 23 Addie Anderson, 6 16:48
1723 24 Mishal Asad, 8 17:07
1730 27 Julie Mas, 8 17:57
Total Time = 1:11:53 Total Places = 39
3. San Jose Catholic Sch
1787 11 Madeline Thornton, 7 15:08
1783 13 Abigail Jones, 7 15:21
1798 14 Mary Alice Young, 8 15:23
1777 15 Izabelle Young, 6 15:28
1792 17 Margaret Mc Vearry, 8 16:04
1784 18 Haileigh Marlow, 7 16:25
1785 20 Grace Mullaney, 7 16:40
Total Time = 1:17:24 Total Places = 70
4. Duval Charter School
1748 19 Lana Ekhaguere, 7 16:32
1757 21 Jalyn Smith, 7 16:43
1744 26 Emily Moore, 7 17:41
1746 28 Phobe Mitchell, 6 18:10
1747 29 Carissa Ekhaguere, 8 18:26
1754 33 Ashton Perkins, 8 20:31
1751 35 Ishika Khullar, 8 22:02
Total Time = 1:27:32 Total Places = 123
5. Holy Family Catholic
1810 16 Sara Jane Kinney, 7 15:49
1808 22 Hailey Hartle, 7 16:45
1811 25 Elina Rosario, 7 17:32
1806 30 Anna Albertelli, 7 18:42
1809 31 Tatiana Jaile, 7 19:09
1803 32 Haley McCoy, 6 19:20
1804 34 Mary Grace Neilan, 6 20:44
Total Time = 1:27:57 Total Places = 124
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1726 1 1 Ella Mickler, 6 12:42 Bolles Hs
1813 2 Rhiannon O'Donnell, 7 12:55 Julia E. Landon Colle
1734 3 Madelyn Stevenson, 8 13:07 Pinewood Christian Ac
1818 4 Mason Ingallinera, 8 13:10 Haile Middle School
1815 5 Kelly Orbell, 8 13:21 DeLaura Middle School
1769 6 2 Ellie Kowkabany, 6 13:41 Episcopal School of J
1774 7 Amelie Nichol, 8 13:45 Fernandina Beach Midd
1759 8 Daijah Robinson, 7 13:46 Bradwell Institute
1729 9 3 Hadley Ropp, 6 13:49 Bolles Hs
1758 10 Talisha Pope, 8 14:03 Bradwell Institute
1763 11 4 Alexis Foster, 7 14:06 Episcopal School of J
1722 12 5 Lily Wetherell, 6 14:09 Bolles Hs
1770 13 6 Caroline Lyerly, 8 14:10 Episcopal School of J
1724 14 7 Reese Nottmeier, 6 14:25 Bolles Hs
1733 15 Shealyn Barbuto, 8 14:34 Pinewood Christian Ac
1760 16 Aixa Santiago, 5 14:35 Bradwell Institute
1764 17 8 Isabella Wright, 7 14:47 Episcopal School of J
1765 18 9 Emily Spinning, 7 14:51 Episcopal School of J
1767 19 10 Elizabeth Curran, 6 14:55 Episcopal School of J
1787 20 11 Madeline Thornton, 7 15:08 San Jose Catholic Sch
1771 21 12 Harper McEvoy, 7 15:10 Episcopal School of J
1814 22 Abby Taylor, 7 15:18 Cocoa Beach Junior Hi
1320 23 Bacardi Lee, 7 15:19 First Coast Christian
1783 24 13 Abigail Jones, 7 15:21 San Jose Catholic Sch
1762 25 Mary Woodward, 7 15:22 Episcopal School of J
1798 26 14 Mary Alice Young, 8 15:23 San Jose Catholic Sch
1777 27 15 Izabelle Young, 6 15:28 San Jose Catholic Sch
1768 28 Lana Holway, 7 15:37 Episcopal School of J
1810 29 16 Sara Jane Kinney, 7 15:49 Holy Family Catholic
1761 30 Takeya Pope, 6 15:54 Bradwell Institute
1816 31 Delaney Reimer, 8 15:57 Fletcher Middle Schoo
1792 32 17 Margaret Mc Vearry, 8 16:04 San Jose Catholic Sch
1772 33 Courtney Cattin, 7 16:17 Episcopal School of J
1784 34 18 Haileigh Marlow, 7 16:25 San Jose Catholic Sch
1748 35 19 Lana Ekhaguere, 7 16:32 Duval Charter School
1785 36 20 Grace Mullaney, 7 16:40 San Jose Catholic Sch
1757 37 21 Jalyn Smith, 7 16:43 Duval Charter School
1808 38 22 Hailey Hartle, 7 16:45 Holy Family Catholic
1728 39 23 Addie Anderson, 6 16:48 Bolles Hs
1766 40 Mackie Hobby, 6 16:53 Episcopal School of J
1319 41 Saraphen Robinson, 6 16:54 First Coast Christian
1723 42 24 Mishal Asad, 8 17:07 Bolles Hs
1318 43 Kayla Estep, 6 17:17 First Coast Christian
1811 44 25 Elina Rosario, 7 17:32 Holy Family Catholic
1735 45 Maggie Wynn, 8 17:37 Pinewood Christian Ac
1744 46 26 Emily Moore, 7 17:41 Duval Charter School
1730 47 27 Julie Mas, 8 17:57 Bolles Hs
1746 48 28 Phobe Mitchell, 6 18:10 Duval Charter School
1775 49 Amelia Shurter, 7 18:18 Fernandina Beach Midd
1747 50 29 Carissa Ekhaguere, 8 18:26 Duval Charter School
1773 51 Hayleigh Stone, 7 18:26 Christ's Church Acade
1277 52 Amberlin Thompson, 7 18:35 Eagle's View Academy
1806 53 30 Anna Albertelli, 7 18:42 Holy Family Catholic
1782 54 Mary El Hassen, 7 18:46 San Jose Catholic Sch
1716 55 Savannah Friedlin, 8 18:51 Bolles Hs
1809 56 31 Tatiana Jaile, 7 19:09 Holy Family Catholic
1803 57 32 Haley McCoy, 6 19:20 Holy Family Catholic
1732 58 Tiffany Lewis, 7 19:59 Bolles Hs
1801 59 Maria Dyro, 8 20:06 San Jose Catholic Sch
1725 60 Sarah Scherkenbach, 6 20:06 Bolles Hs
1281 61 Alexandra Carswell, 6 20:12 Eagle's View Academy
1731 62 Eryn Saye, 7 20:17 Bolles Hs
1754 63 33 Ashton Perkins, 8 20:31 Duval Charter School
1804 64 34 Mary Grace Neilan, 6 20:44 Holy Family Catholic
1793 65 Joan Muisenga, 8 21:20 San Jose Catholic Sch
1779 66 Madelyn Aiken, 7 21:23 San Jose Catholic Sch
1790 67 Pamela Gjuraj, 8 21:29 San Jose Catholic Sch
1800 68 Sydney Boyd, 8 21:49 San Jose Catholic Sch
1791 69 Emy Jubani, 8 21:57 San Jose Catholic Sch
1797 70 Mary Elizabet Shoemaker, 8 21:59 San Jose Catholic Sch
1751 71 35 Ishika Khullar, 8 22:02 Duval Charter School
1781 72 Mylee Doan, 7 22:02 San Jose Catholic Sch
1745 73 Bella Anna, 6 22:58 Duval Charter School
1755 74 Nandie Pulliam, 8 26:26 Duval Charter School
1756 75 Arianna Sharma, 7 28:50 Duval Charter School
Boys Elite Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Trinity Prep 38 2 3 5 9 19 25 30 16:55 0:51
2 Satellite 92 6 7 16 28 35 73 74 17:24 1:08
3 Creekside Hs 109 1 15 20 27 46 48 52 17:29 1:45
4 Bolles Hs 114 10 17 23 31 33 36 50 17:37 0:53
5 Bishop Kenny Hs 143 13 14 26 34 56 57 76 17:44 1:22
6 Viera Hs 208 21 22 41 58 66 84 90 18:11 1:13
7 Maclay School 215 18 24 38 39 96 106 108 18:10 2:03
8 Titusville Hs 256 4 45 68 69 70 81 83 18:21 2:12
9 Spanish River Hs 257 40 47 49 54 67 78 82 18:27 0:47
10 Episcopal School of J 266 32 37 51 59 87 99 103 18:27 1:13
11 Flagler Palm Coast Hs 293 8 42 61 88 94 105 112 18:31 2:34
12 Nease Hs 302 11 55 65 85 86 92 95 18:35 2:03
13 Fleming Island Hs 330 44 62 63 72 89 98 101 18:48 1:02
14 Robert E. Lee Hs 340 12 29 77 109 113 116 118 19:00 3:27
15 Bishop Snyder Hs 375 53 60 71 91 100 117 120 19:01 1:14
16 St. Augustine Hs 402 43 75 80 97 107 115 124 19:12 1:53
17 Lincoln Hs 442 64 79 93 102 104 119 121 19:26 1:07
18 Wheeler 580 110 111 114 122 123 20:53 1:09
Incomplete Teams: Fletcher Hs, Hernando Hs, Paxon Sas
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Trinity Prep
112 2 Trent Mandato, 11 16:37
111 3 Jesse Millson, 12 16:41
119 5 Chas Cook, 12 16:52
113 9 Patrick Salas, 11 16:54
124 19 Mamush Galloway, 8 17:28
116 25 Preston Copenhaver, 11 17:43
123 30 Kayamo Galloway, 8 17:53
Total Time = 1:24:32 Total Places = 38
2. Satellite
441 6 Trevor Kattenberg, 11 16:52
440 7 John Cacciatore, 11 16:53
442 16 Egan Kattenberg, 11 17:25
450 28 Charlie Dickinson, 10 17:47
436 35 Connor McMahon, 12 18:00
443 73 Michael Wilson, 11 18:56
435 74 Trevor Vaughan, 12 18:59
Total Time = 1:26:57 Total Places = 92
3. Creekside Hs
683 1 Matthew Clark, 11 16:31
681 15 Reece Duff, 11 17:15
703 20 Joseph Storey, 11 17:36
675 27 Brendon Urban, 12 17:46
677 46 Alex Bolt, 11 18:16
685 48 Mateo Villa, 12 18:20
679 52 Nicholas Deal, 11 18:26
Total Time = 1:27:24 Total Places = 109
4. Bolles Hs
196 10 Charles Hicks, 9 17:06
212 17 Chase Rivera, 9 17:26
192 23 George Lewis, 10 17:41
189 31 Christian Glover, 11 17:54
194 33 Alexander Turnock, 12 17:58
210 36 Alexander Maniatis, 10 18:01
203 50 Benjamin Foltz, 9 18:22
Total Time = 1:28:05 Total Places = 114
5. Bishop Kenny Hs
39 13 Nathan Jubran, 10 17:11
15 14 Mason Gerry, 12 17:14
3 26 Beau Butler, 12 17:44
4 34 Eric Chiotti, 12 17:58
37 56 Adam Bibeault, 12 18:33
28 57 James Kaczorowski, 10 18:35
19 76 Gabriel Nackashi, 11 19:03
Total Time = 1:28:40 Total Places = 143
6. Viera Hs
363 21 Collin Quigley, 11 17:39
358 22 Ryan Miller, 12 17:40
362 41 Sam Shaffer, 12 18:09
371 58 Josh Dean, 11 18:35
366 66 Alex Krestan, 11 18:52
360 84 Rudy Valentin, 12 19:10
359 90 Chris Montevecchi, 12 19:15
Total Time = 1:30:55 Total Places = 208
7. Maclay School
469 18 Clayburn Milford, 9 17:27
455 24 Jake Mazziotta, 11 17:42
459 38 George Gwynn, 12 18:03
463 39 James McClure, 10 18:05
456 96 Aneesh Rahangdale, 12 19:29
458 106 George Escobar, 12 20:03
461 108 Daniel Becker, 12 20:17
Total Time = 1:30:46 Total Places = 215
8. Titusville Hs
96 4 Mason Jones, 11 16:44
97 45 Jonathan Pugh, 11 18:15
93 68 John-Paul Vitucci, 12 18:54
102 69 Trevor Denson, 9 18:55
95 70 Ben Castillo, 12 18:55
98 81 Seamus Chalmers, 12 19:08
99 83 Harley Parrish, 10 19:09
Total Time = 1:31:43 Total Places = 256
9. Spanish River Hs
605 40 Andres Parada, 12 18:07
610 47 Jake Noonan, 11 18:18
606 49 Alex Kline, 11 18:21
604 54 Hussein Soueid, 12 18:32
608 67 Felipe Gomez, 12 18:54
607 78 Chris French, 10 19:06
613 82 Will Noonan, 9 19:08
Total Time = 1:32:12 Total Places = 257
10. Episcopal School of J
634 32 Samuel Meyer, 11 17:58
639 37 Isaiah Nields, 11 18:02
648 51 Chandler Washburn, 11 18:26
643 59 Alex Oakley, 12 18:36
638 87 Connor Murphy, 9 19:11
649 99 Kiefer Washburn, 9 19:40
642 103 Dion Thompson-Davoli, 12 19:56
Total Time = 1:32:13 Total Places = 266
11. Flagler Palm Coast Hs
576 8 Justin Pacifico, 12 16:54
575 42 Ka'deem Wynn, 12 18:10
578 61 Hayden Ore, 12 18:47
585 88 Micah Slicer, 11 19:13
574 94 Jonathan Ling, 12 19:28
573 105 Aspen Dillard, 12 20:01
581 112 Levi Burton, 10 20:28
Total Time = 1:32:32 Total Places = 293
12. Nease Hs
280 11 Jonathan Jackson, 12 17:08
284 55 Dane Barber, 11 18:32
278 65 Marcus Sanders, 12 18:50
287 85 Matthew Catalano, 12 19:10
279 86 Jerry Xiang, 12 19:11
289 92 Hunter Vuzzo, 10 19:23
292 95 Jacob Berna, 10 19:29
Total Time = 1:32:51 Total Places = 302
13. Fleming Island Hs
423 44 Evan Fuller, 10 18:13
408 62 John Hashtak, 12 18:47
418 63 Aidan Amstutz, 10 18:48
409 72 Sam Martocci, 12 18:56
417 89 Nicholas Turner, 12 19:15
426 98 Gage West, 9 19:40
419 101 Andrew Miller, 10 19:48
Total Time = 1:33:59 Total Places = 330
14. Robert E. Lee Hs
265 12 Dominic Williams, 12 17:11
266 29 Buay Deng, 12 17:47
268 77 John Hutton, 11 19:03
271 109 Samuel Geers, 10 20:18
264 113 Kristopher Small, 11 20:38
269 116 Quantrevis Jones, 12 21:00
267 118 Chris Curry, 12 21:08
Total Time = 1:34:57 Total Places = 340
15. Bishop Snyder Hs
311 53 Jackson Neri, 12 18:27
315 60 Aldren Biala, 10 18:40
318 71 Jack Randall, 10 18:56
314 91 John Webb, 11 19:20
313 100 Cole Sprunt, 11 19:41
326 117 Jalen Chance, 9 21:07
317 120 Zachary Marquis, 10 21:12
Total Time = 1:35:04 Total Places = 375
16. St. Augustine Hs
380 43 Carson Smith, 12 18:11
395 75 Kaleb Kroul, 12 19:02
402 80 Daniel Peterson, 11 19:07
385 97 Nathan Pearson, 11 19:36
382 107 Nathan Veatch, 12 20:03
398 115 Ethan Dougherty, 9 20:55
403 124 Mitchell Shave, 10 21:42
Total Time = 1:35:59 Total Places = 402
17. Lincoln Hs
349 64 Clayton Carlson, 10 18:50
346 79 Donovan Duchene, 11 19:07
347 93 Josh Liles, 11 19:24
345 102 Teddy Feracho, 12 19:51
352 104 Moritz Busch, 11 19:57
344 119 Calvin McGinnis, 9 21:10
348 121 Charles Hruda, 9 21:14
Total Time = 1:37:09 Total Places = 442
18. Wheeler
219 110 Josh Buchanan, 12 20:20
220 111 Adam Piendel, 12 20:25
224 114 Timothy Buchanan, 10 20:41
222 122 Ajinkya Sawant, 11 21:26
221 123 Gared Colton, 12 21:29
Total Time = 1:44:21 Total Places = 580
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
732 1 Trevor Foley, 10 16:23 Hernando Hs
683 2 1 Matthew Clark, 11 16:31 Creekside Hs
112 3 2 Trent Mandato, 11 16:37 Trinity Prep
111 4 3 Jesse Millson, 12 16:41 Trinity Prep
96 5 4 Mason Jones, 11 16:44 Titusville Hs
119 6 5 Chas Cook, 12 16:52 Trinity Prep
441 7 6 Trevor Kattenberg, 11 16:52 Satellite
440 8 7 John Cacciatore, 11 16:53 Satellite
576 9 8 Justin Pacifico, 12 16:54 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
113 10 9 Patrick Salas, 11 16:54 Trinity Prep
196 11 10 Charles Hicks, 9 17:06 Bolles Hs
280 12 11 Jonathan Jackson, 12 17:08 Nease Hs
265 13 12 Dominic Williams, 12 17:11 Robert E. Lee Hs
39 14 13 Nathan Jubran, 10 17:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
15 15 14 Mason Gerry, 12 17:14 Bishop Kenny Hs
681 16 15 Reece Duff, 11 17:15 Creekside Hs
442 17 16 Egan Kattenberg, 11 17:25 Satellite
212 18 17 Chase Rivera, 9 17:26 Bolles Hs
469 19 18 Clayburn Milford, 9 17:27 Maclay School
124 20 19 Mamush Galloway, 8 17:28 Trinity Prep
703 21 20 Joseph Storey, 11 17:36 Creekside Hs
363 22 21 Collin Quigley, 11 17:39 Viera Hs
358 23 22 Ryan Miller, 12 17:40 Viera Hs
192 24 23 George Lewis, 10 17:41 Bolles Hs
455 25 24 Jake Mazziotta, 11 17:42 Maclay School
116 26 25 Preston Copenhaver, 11 17:43 Trinity Prep
3 27 26 Beau Butler, 12 17:44 Bishop Kenny Hs
675 28 27 Brendon Urban, 12 17:46 Creekside Hs
450 29 28 Charlie Dickinson, 10 17:47 Satellite
266 30 29 Buay Deng, 12 17:47 Robert E. Lee Hs
123 31 30 Kayamo Galloway, 8 17:53 Trinity Prep
189 32 31 Christian Glover, 11 17:54 Bolles Hs
634 33 32 Samuel Meyer, 11 17:58 Episcopal School of J
194 34 33 Alexander Turnock, 12 17:58 Bolles Hs
4 35 34 Eric Chiotti, 12 17:58 Bishop Kenny Hs
338 36 Devin Lawhorne, 12 17:59 Fletcher Hs
436 37 35 Connor McMahon, 12 18:00 Satellite
210 38 36 Alexander Maniatis, 10 18:01 Bolles Hs
639 39 37 Isaiah Nields, 11 18:02 Episcopal School of J
459 40 38 George Gwynn, 12 18:03 Maclay School
463 41 39 James McClure, 10 18:05 Maclay School
605 42 40 Andres Parada, 12 18:07 Spanish River Hs
362 43 41 Sam Shaffer, 12 18:09 Viera Hs
575 44 42 Ka'deem Wynn, 12 18:10 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
380 45 43 Carson Smith, 12 18:11 St. Augustine Hs
423 46 44 Evan Fuller, 10 18:13 Fleming Island Hs
97 47 45 Jonathan Pugh, 11 18:15 Titusville Hs
677 48 46 Alex Bolt, 11 18:16 Creekside Hs
610 49 47 Jake Noonan, 11 18:18 Spanish River Hs
685 50 48 Mateo Villa, 12 18:20 Creekside Hs
606 51 49 Alex Kline, 11 18:21 Spanish River Hs
203 52 50 Benjamin Foltz, 9 18:22 Bolles Hs
1822 53 Evan Rodgers, 11 18:24 Paxon Sas
648 54 51 Chandler Washburn, 11 18:26 Episcopal School of J
679 55 52 Nicholas Deal, 11 18:26 Creekside Hs
311 56 53 Jackson Neri, 12 18:27 Bishop Snyder Hs
604 57 54 Hussein Soueid, 12 18:32 Spanish River Hs
284 58 55 Dane Barber, 11 18:32 Nease Hs
37 59 56 Adam Bibeault, 12 18:33 Bishop Kenny Hs
28 60 57 James Kaczorowski, 10 18:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
371 61 58 Josh Dean, 11 18:35 Viera Hs
643 62 59 Alex Oakley, 12 18:36 Episcopal School of J
195 63 John Schickel, 11 18:39 Bolles Hs
673 64 Nathan Perez, 12 18:40 Creekside Hs
315 65 60 Aldren Biala, 10 18:40 Bishop Snyder Hs
578 66 61 Hayden Ore, 12 18:47 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
408 67 62 John Hashtak, 12 18:47 Fleming Island Hs
418 68 63 Aidan Amstutz, 10 18:48 Fleming Island Hs
349 69 64 Clayton Carlson, 10 18:50 Lincoln Hs
278 70 65 Marcus Sanders, 12 18:50 Nease Hs
366 71 66 Alex Krestan, 11 18:52 Viera Hs
608 72 67 Felipe Gomez, 12 18:54 Spanish River Hs
93 73 68 John-Paul Vitucci, 12 18:54 Titusville Hs
102 74 69 Trevor Denson, 9 18:55 Titusville Hs
95 75 70 Ben Castillo, 12 18:55 Titusville Hs
318 76 71 Jack Randall, 10 18:56 Bishop Snyder Hs
409 77 72 Sam Martocci, 12 18:56 Fleming Island Hs
443 78 73 Michael Wilson, 11 18:56 Satellite
435 79 74 Trevor Vaughan, 12 18:59 Satellite
395 80 75 Kaleb Kroul, 12 19:02 St. Augustine Hs
19 81 76 Gabriel Nackashi, 11 19:03 Bishop Kenny Hs
268 82 77 John Hutton, 11 19:03 Robert E. Lee Hs
607 83 78 Chris French, 10 19:06 Spanish River Hs
346 84 79 Donovan Duchene, 11 19:07 Lincoln Hs
402 85 80 Daniel Peterson, 11 19:07 St. Augustine Hs
98 86 81 Seamus Chalmers, 12 19:08 Titusville Hs
613 87 82 Will Noonan, 9 19:08 Spanish River Hs
99 88 83 Harley Parrish, 10 19:09 Titusville Hs
360 89 84 Rudy Valentin, 12 19:10 Viera Hs
287 90 85 Matthew Catalano, 12 19:10 Nease Hs
279 91 86 Jerry Xiang, 12 19:11 Nease Hs
638 92 87 Connor Murphy, 9 19:11 Episcopal School of J
585 93 88 Micah Slicer, 11 19:13 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
417 94 89 Nicholas Turner, 12 19:15 Fleming Island Hs
359 95 90 Chris Montevecchi, 12 19:15 Viera Hs
314 96 91 John Webb, 11 19:20 Bishop Snyder Hs
365 97 Kevin McMahan, 11 19:22 Viera Hs
289 98 92 Hunter Vuzzo, 10 19:23 Nease Hs
347 99 93 Josh Liles, 11 19:24 Lincoln Hs
574 100 94 Jonathan Ling, 12 19:28 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
292 101 95 Jacob Berna, 10 19:29 Nease Hs
456 102 96 Aneesh Rahangdale, 12 19:29 Maclay School
7 103 Kyle Partain, 12 19:30 Bishop Kenny Hs
439 104 Cody Woods, 11 19:33 Satellite
437 105 Mark Morelock, 10 19:35 Satellite
385 106 97 Nathan Pearson, 11 19:36 St. Augustine Hs
426 107 98 Gage West, 9 19:40 Fleming Island Hs
649 108 99 Kiefer Washburn, 9 19:40 Episcopal School of J
313 109 100 Cole Sprunt, 11 19:41 Bishop Snyder Hs
294 110 Luke Berger, 10 19:44 Nease Hs
419 111 101 Andrew Miller, 10 19:48 Fleming Island Hs
304 112 Preston Rose, 9 19:49 Nease Hs
345 113 102 Teddy Feracho, 12 19:51 Lincoln Hs
1823 114 Amir M-Warren, 11 19:51 Paxon Sas
609 115 Houston Barenholtz, 10 19:55 Spanish River Hs
642 116 103 Dion Thompson-Davoli, 12 19:56 Episcopal School of J
352 117 104 Moritz Busch, 11 19:57 Lincoln Hs
612 118 Sam Rosenthal, 10 20:00 Spanish River Hs
105 119 Kyle Diamond, 9 20:01 Titusville Hs
573 120 105 Aspen Dillard, 12 20:01 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
458 121 106 George Escobar, 12 20:03 Maclay School
382 122 107 Nathan Veatch, 12 20:03 St. Augustine Hs
370 123 Drake Vaske, 10 20:03 Viera Hs
416 124 Jackson Pyle, 12 20:06 Fleming Island Hs
445 125 Emilio Zipf, 10 20:14 Satellite
461 126 108 Daniel Becker, 12 20:17 Maclay School
271 127 109 Samuel Geers, 10 20:18 Robert E. Lee Hs
219 128 110 Josh Buchanan, 12 20:20 Wheeler
412 129 Jace Chesser, 11 20:23 Fleming Island Hs
454 130 Steven Simpkins, 12 20:23 Maclay School
220 131 111 Adam Piendel, 12 20:25 Wheeler
581 132 112 Levi Burton, 10 20:28 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
411 133 David Detwiler, 12 20:31 Fleming Island Hs
465 134 Gannon Hundley, 12 20:32 Maclay School
376 135 Zach Seeley, 12 20:36 Viera Hs
264 136 113 Kristopher Small, 11 20:38 Robert E. Lee Hs
103 137 Clay Dallas, 10 20:39 Titusville Hs
224 138 114 Timothy Buchanan, 10 20:41 Wheeler
628 139 Cameron Perret, 11 20:51 Episcopal School of J
398 140 115 Ethan Dougherty, 9 20:55 St. Augustine Hs
269 141 116 Quantrevis Jones, 12 21:00 Robert E. Lee Hs
326 142 117 Jalen Chance, 9 21:07 Bishop Snyder Hs
267 143 118 Chris Curry, 12 21:08 Robert E. Lee Hs
344 144 119 Calvin McGinnis, 9 21:10 Lincoln Hs
317 145 120 Zachary Marquis, 10 21:12 Bishop Snyder Hs
348 146 121 Charles Hruda, 9 21:14 Lincoln Hs
222 147 122 Ajinkya Sawant, 11 21:26 Wheeler
221 148 123 Gared Colton, 12 21:29 Wheeler
343 149 Yunus Kovankaya, 9 21:34 Lincoln Hs
312 150 Alex Asuncion, 11 21:35 Bishop Snyder Hs
342 151 Franz Roeder, 10 21:35 Lincoln Hs
403 152 124 Mitchell Shave, 10 21:42 St. Augustine Hs
611 153 Justin Haber, 11 21:59 Spanish River Hs
319 154 Kody Fisher, 9 22:04 Bishop Snyder Hs
350 155 Will King, 10 22:15 Lincoln Hs
583 156 Jeremiah Huggins, 10 23:50 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
Varsity Boys Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Trinity Prep 31 2 4 5 6 14 16 28 18:04 0:40
2 Creekside Hs 95 10 18 20 23 24 25 29 19:06 0:49
3 Bishop Kenny Hs 107 11 12 21 31 32 33 37 19:09 1:11
4 Providence School 176 15 22 38 40 61 80 96 19:46 1:56
5 Bolles Hs 180 26 35 36 39 44 47 52 19:51 0:58
6 Sandalwood Hs 181 8 17 27 50 79 94 99 19:44 2:55
7 South Fork Hs 214 13 30 43 55 73 100 122 20:05 2:38
8 St. Johns Country Day 272 19 57 64 65 67 69 141 20:35 1:53
9 Fletcher Hs 314 34 63 68 72 77 87 89 20:50 1:29
10 Florida 321 58 59 60 70 74 90 104 20:58 0:24
11 St. Joseph Academy 364 7 62 88 101 106 109 114 21:00 3:57
12 Nease Hs 377 42 78 82 84 91 93 110 21:13 1:25
13 Circle Christian Scho 400 53 71 81 92 103 131 133 21:25 1:33
14 Flagler Palm Coast Hs 405 41 51 56 112 145 146 149 21:42 4:32
15 Bradwell Institute 406 46 54 85 102 119 21:30 2:18
16 Oakleaf Hs 432 1 98 107 111 115 123 21:20 5:00
17 U Christian School 467 75 83 86 105 118 135 21:48 1:26
18 Orange Park Hs 493 49 66 120 121 137 147 152 22:12 3:21
19 Yulee Hs 530 76 108 113 116 117 22:16 1:24
20 Atlantic Coast Hs 561 3 136 138 140 144 153 157 22:49 6:37
21 Middleburg Hs 569 48 126 127 129 139 142 151 22:50 3:32
22 John Paul Ii Catholic 574 45 95 124 148 162 23:53 8:49
23 Baldwin Middle- 587 9 130 134 156 158 163 164 24:18 9:35
24 Christ's Church Acade 676 97 132 143 150 154 24:17 4:35
25 Duval Charter School 727 125 128 155 159 160 161 26:24 5:49
Incomplete Teams: Baker County Hs, Robert E. Lee Hs, Clay, West Nassau Hs
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Trinity Prep
115 2 Jacob Goldberg, 12 17:54
128 4 Trent Turbyfill, 10 17:56
121 5 Ricky Woodruff, 10 17:57
117 6 Dylan Havlicek, 12 17:57
120 14 Sean Leider, 10 18:34
114 16 Brian Hoepfl, 11 19:00
125 28 David Manning, 8 19:26
Total Time = 1:30:18 Total Places = 31
2. Creekside Hs
725 10 Matthew Ortiz, 9 18:31
680 18 Harrison Do, 11 19:05
689 20 Baker Herrin, 11 19:14
690 23 Jacob Standard, 11 19:20
676 24 Preston Willingham, 12 19:20
684 25 Jacob Posey, 11 19:21
688 29 Michael Hodges, 11 19:33
Total Time = 1:35:30 Total Places = 95
3. Bishop Kenny Hs
35 11 John White, 10 18:32
55 12 Jacob Wagner, 9 18:32
30 21 Liam O'Connell-Becker, 10 19:14
10 31 Lucas Kaufman, 12 19:42
6 32 Robert Iglesias, 12 19:42
49 33 Matthew Kennedy, 9 19:46
14 37 Andrew Slade, 9 19:50
Total Time = 1:35:42 Total Places = 107
4. Providence School
486 15 Josiah Daigle, 11 18:56
494 22 John Martin, 10 19:16
495 38 Daniel Norton, 11 19:50
488 40 Chris Messer, 9 19:56
490 61 Brandon Peralta, 8 20:52
493 80 Addison Mills, 9 21:19
489 96 Christian Robles, 12 21:52
Total Time = 1:38:50 Total Places = 176
5. Bolles Hs
183 26 John Bowers, 10 19:25
214 35 Frankie Collier, 10 19:47
186 36 Petros Petrou, 11 19:48
215 39 Luke Welborn, 10 19:51
204 44 Jake Goldman, 10 20:22
198 47 Alexander Cywes, 9 20:27
184 52 Blake Wingo, 12 20:36
Total Time = 1:39:13 Total Places = 180
6. Sandalwood Hs
225 8 Terrance Sessoms, 11 18:23
230 17 Curren Hinote, 10 19:00
227 27 Jacob Whipple, 2 19:25
226 50 Joshua Jimenez, 12 20:30
229 79 Andre Tocasuche, 12 21:18
228 94 Nicholas Butts, 2 21:50
235 99 Noah Lepore, 10 21:58
Total Time = 1:38:36 Total Places = 181
7. South Fork Hs
77 13 Ethan Scammell, 11 18:33
88 30 Chadwick Stone Woods, 10 19:37
83 43 Kyle Fohrman, 10 20:19
89 55 Devin Lockett, 10 20:44
92 73 Tyler Meldau, 11 21:10
79 100 Jake Murray, 10 22:02
80 122 Cameron Vick, 12 22:53
Total Time = 1:40:23 Total Places = 214
8. St. Johns Country Day
133 19 Colin Montgomery, 12 19:08
144 57 Ben Kailes, 9 20:48
134 64 Gregory Aiosa, 12 20:57
132 65 Garrison Reynolds, 12 20:58
130 67 Trent Hanson, 12 21:01
136 69 Connor Hale, 10 21:06
137 141 Hill Moses, 12 24:07
Total Time = 1:42:52 Total Places = 272
9. Fletcher Hs
327 34 Evan Cripe, 12 19:46
330 63 andrew reimer, 10 20:56
332 68 campbell mikell, 11 21:03
336 72 riley searcy, 9 21:07
337 77 remy cronin, 9 21:15
331 87 josh sasscer, 12 21:34
328 89 Kyle Kipple, 12 21:38
Total Time = 1:44:07 Total Places = 314
10. Florida
759 58 Jahaz Morgan, 7 20:48
763 59 Wesley Lamb, 11 20:49
756 60 Ashton Smith, 9 20:50
762 70 Dallas Jackson, 9 21:07
757 74 Morgan Castano, 8 21:12
758 90 Mason McGalliard, 10 21:40
755 104 Riley Powell, 9 22:11
Total Time = 1:44:46 Total Places = 321
11. St. Joseph Academy
60 7 Sean Snyder, 10 18:15
61 62 Joan Olevilla, 12 20:56
58 88 Robbie Borbely, 11 21:34
66 101 Thimo Von Kraewel, 10 22:03
57 106 Grayson Teisan, 11 22:12
63 109 Ryan O'Steen, 9 22:16
62 114 Zach Binder, 9 22:36
Total Time = 1:45:00 Total Places = 364
12. Nease Hs
282 42 Nicholas Hudson, 11 20:18
299 78 Troy Barber, 9 21:17
307 82 Tj Sutphin, 9 21:20
285 84 Ian Estes, 11 21:26
276 91 Jacob Fiore, 12 21:43
283 93 Michael Begun, 12 21:50
288 110 Devan Wegeman, 10 22:19
Total Time = 1:46:04 Total Places = 377
13. Circle Christian Scho
505 53 Riggo Hernandez, 12 20:38
500 71 Aspen Hammontree, 10 21:07
504 81 Alex Larsen, 11 21:20
501 92 Daniel Martin, 11 21:48
503 103 Christian Richardson, 12 22:11
502 131 Braden Page, 8 23:34
498 133 Alex Haak, 9 23:38
Total Time = 1:47:04 Total Places = 400
14. Flagler Palm Coast Hs
584 41 Clayton White, 12 20:05
580 51 Garrett Ferenz, 10 20:36
577 56 Cody Roberts, 12 20:45
582 112 Darryl Boyer, 10 22:28
589 145 Vianor Ropalo, 10 24:36
587 146 Michael Pierre, 9 24:40
586 149 Taylor Kwasneski, 9 24:54
Total Time = 1:48:30 Total Places = 405
15. Bradwell Institute
569 46 Isaac Coleman, 9 20:26
568 54 Trevion Johnson, 12 20:43
567 85 Daviyon Dotson, 10 21:29
570 102 Dashawn Ricketts, 11 22:06
566 119 Trayvon Harris, 11 22:44
Total Time = 1:47:28 Total Places = 406
16. Oakleaf Hs
480 1 David Hall, 12 17:36
478 98 Edgui Serrano, 12 21:54
481 107 Nicholas Adkins, 11 22:13
476 111 Jaeger Henderson, 11 22:20
474 115 Ty Ingram, 12 22:36
475 123 Carter Williams, 12 22:54
Total Time = 1:46:39 Total Places = 432
17. U Christian School
620 75 Josh Cooper, 8 21:13
618 83 Hunter McManus, 11 21:23
617 86 Maren McLendon, 10 21:30
626 105 Aaron Mason, 9 22:12
624 118 Nathaniel Robertson, 10 22:39
622 135 Trevor Swanson, 9 23:40
Total Time = 1:48:57 Total Places = 467
18. Orange Park Hs
248 49 William Wolfenbarger, 12 20:27
245 66 John Bear, 9 21:00
244 120 Edward Kiep, 10 22:51
246 121 Jeffthe Fenelon, 12 22:52
243 137 Conner Borgeimer, 11 23:48
251 147 Juan Tapia, 10 24:47
242 152 Jeff Gainer, 12 25:59
Total Time = 1:50:58 Total Places = 493
19. Yulee Hs
733 76 Tyler Clements, 12 21:15
736 108 Nathan Miller, 11 22:15
745 113 Riley Morrison, 12 22:33
739 116 Ethan Ashe, 12 22:37
738 117 John Parker, 11 22:38
Total Time = 1:51:18 Total Places = 530
20. Atlantic Coast Hs
764 3 Lucas Dos Santos, 12 17:54
774 136 Brandon Russell, 10 23:47
772 138 Bryce Redding, 11 23:50
767 140 Zackery Anderson, 10 24:02
777 144 Eugene Tshilombo, 12 24:31
768 153 Nico Bayard, 9 26:05
765 157 Ligoraq Qano, 11 28:00
Total Time = 1:54:04 Total Places = 561
21. Middleburg Hs
534 48 Paulo Dos Santos, 12 20:27
547 126 Kyle Randelston, 10 23:11
543 127 Connor Magee, 12 23:12
544 129 Shawn Szala, 9 23:21
535 139 Jacob Taylor, 12 23:59
538 142 Travis Kerr, 12 24:13
546 151 Cody Eastwood, 11 25:06
Total Time = 1:54:10 Total Places = 569
22. John Paul Ii Catholic
68 45 Matthias Laywell, 12 20:24
69 95 Nathan Rabideau, 12 21:51
74 124 Aidan Murtha, 9 23:05
75 148 Kyle Moran, 10 24:48
71 162 Zach Whisenant, 11 29:13
Total Time = 1:59:21 Total Places = 574
23. Baldwin Middle-
656 9 Micah Drum, 12 18:29
658 130 Levi Watts, 11 23:27
655 134 Spencer Dennis, 8 23:39
650 156 Matthew Taylor, 12 27:50
654 158 Cameron Caryle, 11 28:04
653 163 Nicholas Sprague, 9 31:28
651 164 Dawson Riddle, 11 32:19
Total Time = 2:01:29 Total Places = 587
24. Christ's Church Acade
664 97 Kyle Healey, 11 21:52
663 132 Caleb Dragiff, 12 23:36
665 143 Bryce Pierce, 10 24:29
672 150 Jack Bosma, 8 24:57
671 154 Windle Hutchinson, 10 26:27
Total Time = 2:01:21 Total Places = 676
25. Duval Charter School
552 125 Joseph Camacho, 7 23:10
549 128 Aaron Potter, 7 23:15
555 155 Zack Bradley, 9 27:40
554 159 Preston Honeycutt, 6 28:52
553 160 Dreshawn Thompson, 7 28:59
551 161 Dallas Pantazi, 7 29:04
Total Time = 2:11:56 Total Places = 727
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
480 1 1 David Hall, 12 17:36 Oakleaf Hs
115 2 2 Jacob Goldberg, 12 17:54 Trinity Prep
764 3 3 Lucas Dos Santos, 12 17:54 Atlantic Coast Hs
128 4 4 Trent Turbyfill, 10 17:56 Trinity Prep
121 5 5 Ricky Woodruff, 10 17:57 Trinity Prep
117 6 6 Dylan Havlicek, 12 17:57 Trinity Prep
60 7 7 Sean Snyder, 10 18:15 St. Joseph Academy
225 8 8 Terrance Sessoms, 11 18:23 Sandalwood Hs
656 9 9 Micah Drum, 12 18:29 Baldwin Middle-
725 10 10 Matthew Ortiz, 9 18:31 Creekside Hs
35 11 11 John White, 10 18:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
55 12 12 Jacob Wagner, 9 18:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
77 13 13 Ethan Scammell, 11 18:33 South Fork Hs
120 14 14 Sean Leider, 10 18:34 Trinity Prep
779 15 travis holton, 10 18:52 West Nassau Hs
486 16 15 Josiah Daigle, 11 18:56 Providence School
114 17 16 Brian Hoepfl, 11 19:00 Trinity Prep
230 18 17 Curren Hinote, 10 19:00 Sandalwood Hs
272 19 Kristian King, 12 19:01 Robert E. Lee Hs
680 20 18 Harrison Do, 11 19:05 Creekside Hs
275 21 Tim Harris, 9 19:06 Robert E. Lee Hs
133 22 19 Colin Montgomery, 12 19:08 St. Johns Country Day
689 23 20 Baker Herrin, 11 19:14 Creekside Hs
30 24 21 Liam O'Connell-Becker, 10 19:14 Bishop Kenny Hs
494 25 22 John Martin, 10 19:16 Providence School
690 26 23 Jacob Standard, 11 19:20 Creekside Hs
676 27 24 Preston Willingham, 12 19:20 Creekside Hs
684 28 25 Jacob Posey, 11 19:21 Creekside Hs
507 29 Benjamin Hathaway, 11 19:23 Clay
183 30 26 John Bowers, 10 19:25 Bolles Hs
227 31 27 Jacob Whipple, 2 19:25 Sandalwood Hs
125 32 28 David Manning, 8 19:26 Trinity Prep
688 33 29 Michael Hodges, 11 19:33 Creekside Hs
88 34 30 Chadwick Stone Woods, 10 19:37 South Fork Hs
10 35 31 Lucas Kaufman, 12 19:42 Bishop Kenny Hs
6 36 32 Robert Iglesias, 12 19:42 Bishop Kenny Hs
127 37 Ethan Kobrin, 11 19:46 Trinity Prep
49 38 33 Matthew Kennedy, 9 19:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
327 39 34 Evan Cripe, 12 19:46 Fletcher Hs
214 40 35 Frankie Collier, 10 19:47 Bolles Hs
186 41 36 Petros Petrou, 11 19:48 Bolles Hs
14 42 37 Andrew Slade, 9 19:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
495 43 38 Daniel Norton, 11 19:50 Providence School
215 44 39 Luke Welborn, 10 19:51 Bolles Hs
728 45 Brice Turner, 10 19:55 Creekside Hs
488 46 40 Chris Messer, 9 19:56 Providence School
704 47 Christian Kocsis, 11 19:56 Creekside Hs
9 48 Christopher Prattos, 12 19:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
584 49 41 Clayton White, 12 20:05 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
510 50 Gabriel Galarza, 10 20:05 Clay
21 51 Philip Thomas, 11 20:07 Bishop Kenny Hs
282 52 42 Nicholas Hudson, 11 20:18 Nease Hs
83 53 43 Kyle Fohrman, 10 20:19 South Fork Hs
204 54 44 Jake Goldman, 10 20:22 Bolles Hs
68 55 45 Matthias Laywell, 12 20:24 John Paul Ii Catholic
569 56 46 Isaac Coleman, 9 20:26 Bradwell Institute
198 57 47 Alexander Cywes, 9 20:27 Bolles Hs
534 58 48 Paulo Dos Santos, 12 20:27 Middleburg Hs
248 59 49 William Wolfenbarger, 12 20:27 Orange Park Hs
226 60 50 Joshua Jimenez, 12 20:30 Sandalwood Hs
580 61 51 Garrett Ferenz, 10 20:36 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
184 62 52 Blake Wingo, 12 20:36 Bolles Hs
505 63 53 Riggo Hernandez, 12 20:38 Circle Christian Scho
568 64 54 Trevion Johnson, 12 20:43 Bradwell Institute
200 65 Cole Rutkowski, 7 20:43 Bolles Hs
89 66 55 Devin Lockett, 10 20:44 South Fork Hs
577 67 56 Cody Roberts, 12 20:45 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
144 68 57 Ben Kailes, 9 20:48 St. Johns Country Day
759 69 58 Jahaz Morgan, 7 20:48 Florida
763 70 59 Wesley Lamb, 11 20:49 Florida
756 71 60 Ashton Smith, 9 20:50 Florida
490 72 61 Brandon Peralta, 8 20:52 Providence School
61 73 62 Joan Olevilla, 12 20:56 St. Joseph Academy
330 74 63 andrew reimer, 10 20:56 Fletcher Hs
134 75 64 Gregory Aiosa, 12 20:57 St. Johns Country Day
132 76 65 Garrison Reynolds, 12 20:58 St. Johns Country Day
245 77 66 John Bear, 9 21:00 Orange Park Hs
130 78 67 Trent Hanson, 12 21:01 St. Johns Country Day
332 79 68 campbell mikell, 11 21:03 Fletcher Hs
136 80 69 Connor Hale, 10 21:06 St. Johns Country Day
762 81 70 Dallas Jackson, 9 21:07 Florida
500 82 71 Aspen Hammontree, 10 21:07 Circle Christian Scho
336 83 72 riley searcy, 9 21:07 Fletcher Hs
92 84 73 Tyler Meldau, 11 21:10 South Fork Hs
757 85 74 Morgan Castano, 8 21:12 Florida
190 86 Davis Hodge, 11 21:13 Bolles Hs
620 87 75 Josh Cooper, 8 21:13 U Christian School
514 88 West Oliver, 11 21:14 Clay
733 89 76 Tyler Clements, 12 21:15 Yulee Hs
337 90 77 remy cronin, 9 21:15 Fletcher Hs
299 91 78 Troy Barber, 9 21:17 Nease Hs
229 92 79 Andre Tocasuche, 12 21:18 Sandalwood Hs
493 93 80 Addison Mills, 9 21:19 Providence School
504 94 81 Alex Larsen, 11 21:20 Circle Christian Scho
307 95 82 Tj Sutphin, 9 21:20 Nease Hs
206 96 Kunal Kanaparti, 11 21:23 Bolles Hs
618 97 83 Hunter McManus, 11 21:23 U Christian School
285 98 84 Ian Estes, 11 21:26 Nease Hs
567 99 85 Daviyon Dotson, 10 21:29 Bradwell Institute
617 100 86 Maren McLendon, 10 21:30 U Christian School
331 101 87 josh sasscer, 12 21:34 Fletcher Hs
58 102 88 Robbie Borbely, 11 21:34 St. Joseph Academy
213 103 Wyatt Farace, 9 21:37 Bolles Hs
328 104 89 Kyle Kipple, 12 21:38 Fletcher Hs
758 105 90 Mason McGalliard, 10 21:40 Florida
335 106 trent herman, 9 21:42 Fletcher Hs
276 107 91 Jacob Fiore, 12 21:43 Nease Hs
333 108 chance laserna, 9 21:44 Fletcher Hs
501 109 92 Daniel Martin, 11 21:48 Circle Christian Scho
283 110 93 Michael Begun, 12 21:50 Nease Hs
228 111 94 Nicholas Butts, 2 21:50 Sandalwood Hs
69 112 95 Nathan Rabideau, 12 21:51 John Paul Ii Catholic
489 113 96 Christian Robles, 12 21:52 Providence School
664 114 97 Kyle Healey, 11 21:52 Christ's Church Acade
478 115 98 Edgui Serrano, 12 21:54 Oakleaf Hs
270 116 Desmond Wilson, 12 21:56 Robert E. Lee Hs
235 117 99 Noah Lepore, 10 21:58 Sandalwood Hs
238 118 Daniel Marin, 11 22:01 Sandalwood Hs
79 119 100 Jake Murray, 10 22:02 South Fork Hs
66 120 101 Thimo Von Kraewel, 10 22:03 St. Joseph Academy
570 121 102 Dashawn Ricketts, 11 22:06 Bradwell Institute
503 122 103 Christian Richardson, 12 22:11 Circle Christian Scho
755 123 104 Riley Powell, 9 22:11 Florida
626 124 105 Aaron Mason, 9 22:12 U Christian School
57 125 106 Grayson Teisan, 11 22:12 St. Joseph Academy
481 126 107 Nicholas Adkins, 11 22:13 Oakleaf Hs
736 127 108 Nathan Miller, 11 22:15 Yulee Hs
63 128 109 Ryan O'Steen, 9 22:16 St. Joseph Academy
288 129 110 Devan Wegeman, 10 22:19 Nease Hs
476 130 111 Jaeger Henderson, 11 22:20 Oakleaf Hs
298 131 Donovan Anglin, 9 22:26 Nease Hs
508 132 Christopher Musial, 11 22:27 Clay
582 133 112 Darryl Boyer, 10 22:28 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
745 134 113 Riley Morrison, 12 22:33 Yulee Hs
62 135 114 Zach Binder, 9 22:36 St. Joseph Academy
474 136 115 Ty Ingram, 12 22:36 Oakleaf Hs
739 137 116 Ethan Ashe, 12 22:37 Yulee Hs
231 138 Connor Ethridge, 2 22:37 Sandalwood Hs
738 139 117 John Parker, 11 22:38 Yulee Hs
624 140 118 Nathaniel Robertson, 10 22:39 U Christian School
255 141 Sheldon Griffis, 12 22:41 Baker County Hs
566 142 119 Trayvon Harris, 11 22:44 Bradwell Institute
781 143 Connor Bates, 9 22:45 West Nassau Hs
302 144 Jonathan Holmes, 9 22:50 Nease Hs
244 145 120 Edward Kiep, 10 22:51 Orange Park Hs
246 146 121 Jeffthe Fenelon, 12 22:52 Orange Park Hs
80 147 122 Cameron Vick, 12 22:53 South Fork Hs
475 148 123 Carter Williams, 12 22:54 Oakleaf Hs
74 149 124 Aidan Murtha, 9 23:05 John Paul Ii Catholic
552 150 125 Joseph Camacho, 7 23:10 Duval Charter School
547 151 126 Kyle Randelston, 10 23:11 Middleburg Hs
543 152 127 Connor Magee, 12 23:12 Middleburg Hs
549 153 128 Aaron Potter, 7 23:15 Duval Charter School
544 154 129 Shawn Szala, 9 23:21 Middleburg Hs
258 155 Jordan Johnson, 10 23:26 Baker County Hs
658 156 130 Levi Watts, 11 23:27 Baldwin Middle-
237 157 Roberto Welch, 11 23:33 Sandalwood Hs
502 158 131 Braden Page, 8 23:34 Circle Christian Scho
663 159 132 Caleb Dragiff, 12 23:36 Christ's Church Acade
498 160 133 Alex Haak, 9 23:38 Circle Christian Scho
497 161 Jonathan Costro, 12 23:38 Circle Christian Scho
655 162 134 Spencer Dennis, 8 23:39 Baldwin Middle-
622 163 135 Trevor Swanson, 9 23:40 U Christian School
774 164 136 Brandon Russell, 10 23:47 Atlantic Coast Hs
243 165 137 Conner Borgeimer, 11 23:48 Orange Park Hs
772 166 138 Bryce Redding, 11 23:50 Atlantic Coast Hs
751 167 Brandon Cruz, 12 23:53 Florida
535 168 139 Jacob Taylor, 12 23:59 Middleburg Hs
767 169 140 Zackery Anderson, 10 24:02 Atlantic Coast Hs
137 170 141 Hill Moses, 12 24:07 St. Johns Country Day
262 171 Devon Cole, 11 24:10 Baker County Hs
538 172 142 Travis Kerr, 12 24:13 Middleburg Hs
754 173 Ikeon Myles, 9 24:26 Florida
665 174 143 Bryce Pierce, 10 24:29 Christ's Church Acade
777 175 144 Eugene Tshilombo, 12 24:31 Atlantic Coast Hs
589 176 145 Vianor Ropalo, 10 24:36 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
587 177 146 Michael Pierre, 9 24:40 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
65 178 Seamus Dougherty, 9 24:44 St. Joseph Academy
251 179 147 Juan Tapia, 10 24:47 Orange Park Hs
75 180 148 Kyle Moran, 10 24:48 John Paul Ii Catholic
586 181 149 Taylor Kwasneski, 9 24:54 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
672 182 150 Jack Bosma, 8 24:57 Christ's Church Acade
546 183 151 Cody Eastwood, 11 25:06 Middleburg Hs
491 184 Owen Daigle, 9 25:13 Providence School
153 185 Cade Zehner, 7 25:16 St. Johns Country Day
152 186 Jacob Kailes, 7 25:43 St. Johns Country Day
242 187 152 Jeff Gainer, 12 25:59 Orange Park Hs
768 188 153 Nico Bayard, 9 26:05 Atlantic Coast Hs
487 189 Will Fulmer, 9 26:10 Providence School
499 190 Christopher Haak, 9 26:13 Circle Christian Scho
671 191 154 Windle Hutchinson, 10 26:27 Christ's Church Acade
254 192 Ty Hartley, 12 26:35 Baker County Hs
555 193 155 Zack Bradley, 9 27:40 Duval Charter School
588 194 Parker Mace, 9 27:48 Flagler Palm Coast Hs
650 195 156 Matthew Taylor, 12 27:50 Baldwin Middle-
765 196 157 Ligoraq Qano, 11 28:00 Atlantic Coast Hs
654 197 158 Cameron Caryle, 11 28:04 Baldwin Middle-
496 198 Ryan Spidell, 9 28:42 Circle Christian Scho
554 199 159 Preston Honeycutt, 6 28:52 Duval Charter School
553 200 160 Dreshawn Thompson, 7 28:59 Duval Charter School
551 201 161 Dallas Pantazi, 7 29:04 Duval Charter School
71 202 162 Zach Whisenant, 11 29:13 John Paul Ii Catholic
653 203 163 Nicholas Sprague, 9 31:28 Baldwin Middle-
651 204 164 Dawson Riddle, 11 32:19 Baldwin Middle-
Boys JV Result
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Creekside Hs 54 2 10 13 14 15 19 22 19:57 0:43
2 Fleming Island Hs 69 6 7 8 21 27 28 32 20:06 0:51
3 Bishop Kenny Hs 107 4 16 24 30 33 34 35 20:23 1:11
4 Maclay School 162 11 17 31 37 66 75 91 20:50 2:16
5 Satellite 172 1 9 39 58 65 87 88 20:52 3:01
6 St. Augustine Hs 180 3 29 45 49 54 62 71 20:57 2:21
7 St. Francis Catholic 185 12 23 25 51 74 76 80 21:03 2:37
8 Titusville Hs 199 26 36 42 47 48 52 132 21:05 0:50
9 Episcopal School of J 265 40 43 46 64 72 82 96 21:40 1:32
10 Viera Hs 293 41 56 61 67 68 70 90 21:58 1:19
11 Trinity Prep 297 18 20 55 85 119 120 131 22:29 6:24
12 Bolles Hs 344 5 69 73 97 100 112 22:39 4:38
13 Nease Hs 353 59 60 77 78 79 81 105 22:30 0:57
14 St. Johns Country Day 399 44 50 93 98 114 134 138 23:24 4:56
15 Bishop Snyder Hs 429 53 57 86 109 124 135 140 23:52 5:41
16 Middleburg Hs 436 38 92 95 104 107 121 141 23:33 3:38
17 Sandalwood Hs 514 83 89 111 113 118 129 24:54 3:26
18 South Fork Hs 521 99 101 103 108 110 125 127 24:34 0:44
19 Eagle's View Academy 541 63 116 117 122 123 133 25:58 5:15
20 Yulee Hs 560 94 102 106 128 130 139 25:55 4:27
21 Atlantic Coast Hs 598 84 115 126 136 137 142 27:22 6:48
Incomplete Teams: St. Joseph Academy, Orange Park Hs, Baker County Hs, Fletcher Hs
Lincoln Hs, Oakleaf Hs, Clay, Duval Charter School, First Coast Christian, U Christian School
Baldwin Middle-, Christ's Church Acade
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Creekside Hs
697 2 Riley Strauch, 10 19:26
691 10 Jack Coles, 11 19:57
720 13 Matthew Gupton, 9 20:06
714 14 Samual Coles, 9 20:07
709 15 Sebastian Carrion, 12 20:09
678 19 Douglas Trey Brewer, 11 20:18
682 22 Sean Klein, 11 20:28
Total Time = 1:39:45 Total Places = 54
2. Fleming Island Hs
421 6 Cole Mandt, 10 19:46
410 7 Casey Moore, 12 19:50
432 8 Nick Hoelscher, 9 19:51
427 21 Luke Knotts, 9 20:23
429 27 Jacob Bourre, 9 20:36
414 28 Andrew Herman, 12 20:39
422 32 Patrick McCarthy, 10 20:46
Total Time = 1:40:26 Total Places = 69
3. Bishop Kenny Hs
29 4 Dalton Lowrie, 10 19:38
11 16 Matthew Kovacs, 12 20:11
8 24 William Pease, 12 20:32
42 30 Michael Albertelli, 9 20:45
12 33 Steven McAdams, 12 20:48
31 34 Steven Olavarria, 10 20:50
54 35 Garrett Tirado, 10 20:51
Total Time = 1:41:54 Total Places = 107
4. Maclay School
468 11 Johnny McClure, 8 19:59
464 17 Alfredo Paredes, 9 20:13
471 31 Thomas Deison, 8 20:46
466 37 Joseph McCann, 11 20:56
457 66 Maxwell Eastman, 9 22:14
460 75 Colin McDuffie, 12 22:39
472 91 Ramsey Culliton, 7 23:32
Total Time = 1:44:08 Total Places = 162
5. Satellite
434 1 Ryan Shaffer, 12 19:14
438 9 John Padilla, 10 19:54
446 39 Kobe Thompson, 9 21:00
449 58 Jack Fitzgerald, 10 21:57
448 65 Tyler Harding, 9 22:14
453 87 Chase Haight, 9 23:21
452 88 Dylon Roll, 9 23:27
Total Time = 1:44:19 Total Places = 172
6. St. Augustine Hs
388 3 Collin Griffin, 10 19:27
401 29 Conor McElhone, 9 20:43
390 45 Dean Stam, 10 21:16
391 49 Jacob Trefry, 10 21:28
386 54 Nolen Johnson, 11 21:47
400 62 Miguel Makosch, 9 22:05
392 71 Conlan Trimble, 10 22:31
Total Time = 1:44:41 Total Places = 180
7. St. Francis Catholic
596 12 Christian Hanson, 10 20:03
597 23 Thomas Herrington, 10 20:29
599 25 Roberto Sarabia, 10 20:32
592 51 Connor Sweeney, 12 21:29
602 74 Ben Scott, 9 22:39
594 76 Garret Hack, 12 22:41
595 80 Paul Winner, 11 22:54
Total Time = 1:45:12 Total Places = 185
8. Titusville Hs
110 26 Alex Lytle, 10 20:34
107 36 Daniel Legare, 9 20:53
100 42 Logan Collier, 10 21:08
108 47 Nicholas Reynolds, 9 21:22
104 48 Martin Card, 9 21:24
94 52 Jordan Bray, 12 21:42
106 132 Reagan Ward, 9 28:32
Total Time = 1:45:21 Total Places = 199
9. Episcopal School of J
629 40 Zach Heaton, 12 21:01
633 43 Robert Schuster, 10 21:13
632 46 Mac Lyerly, 10 21:20
636 64 Marco McGowan, 9 22:13
631 72 William Albright, 9 22:32
1736 82 Zach Heaton, 9 23:08
645 96 Isaac Foster, 9 24:04
Total Time = 1:48:19 Total Places = 265
10. Viera Hs
361 41 Tyler Sherrod, 12 21:07
377 56 Jordan Sichler, 9 21:55
374 61 Kevin Murphy, 10 22:00
372 67 Shawn Coleman III, 9 22:18
369 68 Matt Morgenstern, 11 22:26
364 70 Addison Goodwin, 11 22:30
378 90 Ethan Dabbs, 9 23:31
Total Time = 1:49:46 Total Places = 293
11. Trinity Prep
1833 18 Owen Cook, 9 20:16
118 20 Joseph Peluso, 10 20:22
129 55 Joe Paoli, 9 21:48
1831 85 Chris Wilhelm, 9 23:15
122 119 John Baldwin, 9 26:40
126 120 Easton Place, 8 26:45
1832 131 Prescott Lobo, 9 28:29
Total Time = 1:52:21 Total Places = 297
12. Bolles Hs
193 5 Luke Perdikis, 12 19:41
199 69 Nicholas Csikai, 10 22:27
197 73 Carson New, 9 22:39
209 97 Zixing Liu, 10 24:07
191 100 Mason Kemph, 10 24:18
205 112 Kaiyuan Jin, 10 25:47
Total Time = 1:53:12 Total Places = 344
13. Nease Hs
306 59 Julian Sanchez, 10 21:57
309 60 Dylan Granuzzo, 12 21:59
281 77 Zachary Reynolds, 11 22:48
290 78 Adam Reynolds, 10 22:51
286 79 Matthew Moorefield, 11 22:54
291 81 Alejandro Rodriguez, 11 22:57
296 105 Justin Blackford, 11 24:31
Total Time = 1:52:29 Total Places = 353
14. St. Johns Country Day
138 44 Sergio Arellano, 9 21:15
141 50 Patrick Lindholm, 8 21:29
154 93 Michael Whitford, 9 23:53
147 98 James Wilson, 7 24:08
140 114 Djani Davis, 12 26:11
143 134 Aaron Makar, 9 29:06
151 138 John Cabrera, 6 30:38
Total Time = 1:56:56 Total Places = 399
15. Bishop Snyder Hs
320 53 Carter Holloway, 9 21:45
322 57 William Lynch, 9 21:57
321 86 Christopher Lamb, 9 23:17
310 109 Jon Bunk, 12 24:53
323 124 Jacob Sprunt, 9 27:25
324 135 Edward Sparks, 9 29:23
316 140 Anthony Borbolla, 10 31:44
Total Time = 1:59:17 Total Places = 429
16. Middleburg Hs
548 38 Unique Amison, 11 20:56
545 92 Sabian Coleman, 11 23:47
1819 95 Bailey Custer, 10 23:58
536 104 Jon Shoen, 12 24:29
537 107 Garet Walden, 12 24:33
541 121 Dylan Sweitzer, 10 26:58
539 141 Dylan Albert, 11 31:48
Total Time = 1:57:43 Total Places = 436
17. Sandalwood Hs
233 83 I Carpenter, 11 23:14
232 89 A Waddell, 11 23:31
236 111 Justin Urhmacher, 10 25:14
240 113 Bryan Logan, 11 25:47
239 118 Tommy Ladd, 10 26:40
234 129 Cook Charles, 12 28:17
Total Time = 2:04:26 Total Places = 514
18. South Fork Hs
87 99 Ryan Meyer, 10 24:12
82 101 Tony Fiorillo, 10 24:27
91 103 Joseph Fachetti, 10 24:29
90 108 Michael Fiorillo, 10 24:43
86 110 Owen Croyle, 10 24:56
84 125 William Hawkins, 10 27:34
85 127 Carl Mickiewicz, 9 28:04
Total Time = 2:02:47 Total Places = 521
19. Eagle's View Academy
561 63 Marcus Haynes, 8 22:09
558 116 Logan Garrison, 8 26:30
562 117 Jacob Asdot, 9 26:37
557 122 Andrew Withrow, 12 27:10
556 123 Alex Withrow, 12 27:23
564 133 Robert Williams, 9 28:32
Total Time = 2:09:49 Total Places = 541
20. Yulee Hs
743 94 Nick Herrmann, 10 23:56
746 102 Alex Gall, 10 24:28
744 106 Josh Killmeyer, 11 24:33
750 128 Gavin Miller, 11 28:12
749 130 Clay Edwards, 11 28:23
741 139 Andrew Lee, 10 30:55
Total Time = 2:09:32 Total Places = 560
21. Atlantic Coast Hs
766 84 Pedro Dos Santos, 10 23:14
775 115 Christian Stokes, 10 26:20
773 126 Jonah Reed, 10 27:41
771 136 George Laxton, 9 29:33
776 137 Maxwell Sutter, 10 30:02
770 142 Ryan Korman, 11 32:30
Total Time = 2:16:50 Total Places = 598
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
434 1 1 Ryan Shaffer, 12 19:14 Satellite
697 2 2 Riley Strauch, 10 19:26 Creekside Hs
388 3 3 Collin Griffin, 10 19:27 St. Augustine Hs
29 4 4 Dalton Lowrie, 10 19:38 Bishop Kenny Hs
193 5 5 Luke Perdikis, 12 19:41 Bolles Hs
421 6 6 Cole Mandt, 10 19:46 Fleming Island Hs
410 7 7 Casey Moore, 12 19:50 Fleming Island Hs
432 8 8 Nick Hoelscher, 9 19:51 Fleming Island Hs
438 9 9 John Padilla, 10 19:54 Satellite
691 10 10 Jack Coles, 11 19:57 Creekside Hs
468 11 11 Johnny McClure, 8 19:59 Maclay School
596 12 12 Christian Hanson, 10 20:03 St. Francis Catholic
720 13 13 Matthew Gupton, 9 20:06 Creekside Hs
714 14 14 Samual Coles, 9 20:07 Creekside Hs
709 15 15 Sebastian Carrion, 12 20:09 Creekside Hs
11 16 16 Matthew Kovacs, 12 20:11 Bishop Kenny Hs
464 17 17 Alfredo Paredes, 9 20:13 Maclay School
1833 18 18 Owen Cook, 9 20:16 Trinity Prep
678 19 19 Douglas Trey Brewer, 11 20:18 Creekside Hs
118 20 20 Joseph Peluso, 10 20:22 Trinity Prep
427 21 21 Luke Knotts, 9 20:23 Fleming Island Hs
682 22 22 Sean Klein, 11 20:28 Creekside Hs
699 23 Weston White, 12 20:28 Creekside Hs
597 24 23 Thomas Herrington, 10 20:29 St. Francis Catholic
8 25 24 William Pease, 12 20:32 Bishop Kenny Hs
599 26 25 Roberto Sarabia, 10 20:32 St. Francis Catholic
110 27 26 Alex Lytle, 10 20:34 Titusville Hs
429 28 27 Jacob Bourre, 9 20:36 Fleming Island Hs
414 29 28 Andrew Herman, 12 20:39 Fleming Island Hs
616 30 David Hall, 11 20:41 First Coast Christian
710 31 Sunny Chachra, 10 20:42 Creekside Hs
401 32 29 Conor McElhone, 9 20:43 St. Augustine Hs
42 33 30 Michael Albertelli, 9 20:45 Bishop Kenny Hs
471 34 31 Thomas Deison, 8 20:46 Maclay School
422 35 32 Patrick McCarthy, 10 20:46 Fleming Island Hs
701 36 Bailey Guthrie, 11 20:48 Creekside Hs
12 37 33 Steven McAdams, 12 20:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
31 38 34 Steven Olavarria, 10 20:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
54 39 35 Garrett Tirado, 10 20:51 Bishop Kenny Hs
50 40 Brad Kennelly, 9 20:52 Bishop Kenny Hs
107 41 36 Daniel Legare, 9 20:53 Titusville Hs
466 42 37 Joseph McCann, 11 20:56 Maclay School
548 43 38 Unique Amison, 11 20:56 Middleburg Hs
25 44 Paul Ashley, 10 20:59 Bishop Kenny Hs
446 45 39 Kobe Thompson, 9 21:00 Satellite
717 46 Tristan Diaz, 9 21:00 Creekside Hs
707 47 Daniel Boyce, 9 21:00 Creekside Hs
629 48 40 Zach Heaton, 12 21:01 Episcopal School of J
708 49 Carlos Camacho, 12 21:05 Creekside Hs
361 50 41 Tyler Sherrod, 12 21:07 Viera Hs
100 51 42 Logan Collier, 10 21:08 Titusville Hs
2 52 Carlos Avery, 11 21:12 Bishop Kenny Hs
633 53 43 Robert Schuster, 10 21:13 Episcopal School of J
692 54 Eli Cullum, 10 21:15 Creekside Hs
138 55 44 Sergio Arellano, 9 21:15 St. Johns Country Day
13 56 Michael O'Connell, 12 21:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
390 57 45 Dean Stam, 10 21:16 St. Augustine Hs
433 58 Samuel Terry, 10 21:17 Fleming Island Hs
711 59 Carter Cockerham, 9 21:18 Creekside Hs
712 60 Dawson Chasteen, 9 21:19 Creekside Hs
632 61 46 Mac Lyerly, 10 21:20 Episcopal School of J
722 62 Nicholas Marescot, 9 21:22 Creekside Hs
108 63 47 Nicholas Reynolds, 9 21:22 Titusville Hs
104 64 48 Martin Card, 9 21:24 Titusville Hs
45 65 Mark Dolmovich, 11 21:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
391 66 49 Jacob Trefry, 10 21:28 St. Augustine Hs
786 67 Annie Kaczorowski, 11 21:28 Bishop Kenny Hs
141 68 50 Patrick Lindholm, 8 21:29 St. Johns Country Day
592 69 51 Connor Sweeney, 12 21:29 St. Francis Catholic
706 70 Alex Anderson, 10 21:30 Creekside Hs
702 71 William Rouse, 12 21:31 Creekside Hs
693 72 Max Honeyman, 11 21:37 Creekside Hs
724 73 Parker McLeod, 10 21:38 Creekside Hs
18 74 Jean-Paul Korkmaz, 11 21:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
329 75 devin lawhorne, 2 21:41 Fletcher Hs
94 76 52 Jordan Bray, 12 21:42 Titusville Hs
424 77 Michael Kujala, 11 21:43 Fleming Island Hs
320 78 53 Carter Holloway, 9 21:45 Bishop Snyder Hs
386 79 54 Nolen Johnson, 11 21:47 St. Augustine Hs
129 80 55 Joe Paoli, 9 21:48 Trinity Prep
431 81 Luke Funyak, 9 21:48 Fleming Island Hs
43 82 Spencer Aviles, 11 21:48 Bishop Kenny Hs
22 83 Jack Waitrovich, 11 21:50 Bishop Kenny Hs
694 84 Camden Padgett, 11 21:51 Creekside Hs
377 85 56 Jordan Sichler, 9 21:55 Viera Hs
322 86 57 William Lynch, 9 21:57 Bishop Snyder Hs
449 87 58 Jack Fitzgerald, 10 21:57 Satellite
306 88 59 Julian Sanchez, 10 21:57 Nease Hs
309 89 60 Dylan Granuzzo, 12 21:59 Nease Hs
374 90 61 Kevin Murphy, 10 22:00 Viera Hs
44 91 Ryan Bell, 9 22:01 Bishop Kenny Hs
705 92 Sam Scalzo, 10 22:02 Creekside Hs
33 93 Matthew Schmidt, 10 22:04 Bishop Kenny Hs
400 94 62 Miguel Makosch, 9 22:05 St. Augustine Hs
561 95 63 Marcus Haynes, 8 22:09 Eagle's View Academy
636 96 64 Marco McGowan, 9 22:13 Episcopal School of J
448 97 65 Tyler Harding, 9 22:14 Satellite
457 98 66 Maxwell Eastman, 9 22:14 Maclay School
723 99 Matthew McConnell, 9 22:14 Creekside Hs
372 100 67 Shawn Coleman III, 9 22:18 Viera Hs
415 101 Zachary Vargo, 11 22:25 Fleming Island Hs
369 102 68 Matt Morgenstern, 11 22:26 Viera Hs
199 103 69 Nicholas Csikai, 10 22:27 Bolles Hs
339 104 stephen mcintosh, 11 22:28 Fletcher Hs
364 105 70 Addison Goodwin, 11 22:30 Viera Hs
392 106 71 Conlan Trimble, 10 22:31 St. Augustine Hs
631 107 72 William Albright, 9 22:32 Episcopal School of J
695 108 Grant Roberts, 11 22:38 Creekside Hs
197 109 73 Carson New, 9 22:39 Bolles Hs
602 110 74 Ben Scott, 9 22:39 St. Francis Catholic
460 111 75 Colin McDuffie, 12 22:39 Maclay School
614 112 Danial Hall, 11 22:39 First Coast Christian
594 113 76 Garret Hack, 12 22:41 St. Francis Catholic
281 114 77 Zachary Reynolds, 11 22:48 Nease Hs
290 115 78 Adam Reynolds, 10 22:51 Nease Hs
286 116 79 Matthew Moorefield, 11 22:54 Nease Hs
595 117 80 Paul Winner, 11 22:54 St. Francis Catholic
601 118 Jackson Carroll, 10 22:56 St. Francis Catholic
291 119 81 Alejandro Rodriguez, 11 22:57 Nease Hs
34 120 Charlie Westbrook, 11 23:00 Bishop Kenny Hs
727 121 Dominic Steenson, 11 23:06 Creekside Hs
1736 122 82 Zach Heaton, 9 23:08 Episcopal School of J
354 123 Avery Tempson, 9 23:10 Lincoln Hs
233 124 83 I Carpenter, 11 23:14 Sandalwood Hs
766 125 84 Pedro Dos Santos, 10 23:14 Atlantic Coast Hs
1831 126 85 Chris Wilhelm, 9 23:15 Trinity Prep
621 127 Nick Sisak, 9 23:15 U Christian School
321 128 86 Christopher Lamb, 9 23:17 Bishop Snyder Hs
453 129 87 Chase Haight, 9 23:21 Satellite
47 130 Cristian Edgar, 10 23:24 Bishop Kenny Hs
452 131 88 Dylon Roll, 9 23:27 Satellite
52 132 Dinith Mendis, 9 23:30 Bishop Kenny Hs
232 133 89 A Waddell, 11 23:31 Sandalwood Hs
378 134 90 Ethan Dabbs, 9 23:31 Viera Hs
472 135 91 Ramsey Culliton, 7 23:32 Maclay School
48 136 Christian Hollenbeck, 9 23:33 Bishop Kenny Hs
715 137 Nicholas Couch, 9 23:38 Creekside Hs
667 138 Tyler Gholson, 8 23:45 Christ's Church Acade
545 139 92 Sabian Coleman, 11 23:47 Middleburg Hs
600 140 Antonio Cardenas, 9 23:49 St. Francis Catholic
394 141 Elton Lee, 10 23:53 St. Augustine Hs
154 142 93 Michael Whitford, 9 23:53 St. Johns Country Day
743 143 94 Nick Herrmann, 10 23:56 Yulee Hs
1819 144 95 Bailey Custer, 10 23:58 Middleburg Hs
698 145 Cameron Turner, 11 23:59 Creekside Hs
721 146 Gill Harding, 10 23:59 Creekside Hs
5 147 Noah Curran, 12 24:01 Bishop Kenny Hs
645 148 96 Isaac Foster, 9 24:04 Episcopal School of J
334 149 christian o'donnell, 9 24:04 Fletcher Hs
209 150 97 Zixing Liu, 10 24:07 Bolles Hs
430 151 Spencer Maculan, 9 24:08 Fleming Island Hs
147 152 98 James Wilson, 7 24:08 St. Johns Country Day
87 153 99 Ryan Meyer, 10 24:12 South Fork Hs
24 154 Ethan Sellock, 12 24:16 Bishop Kenny Hs
191 155 100 Mason Kemph, 10 24:18 Bolles Hs
82 156 101 Tony Fiorillo, 10 24:27 South Fork Hs
746 157 102 Alex Gall, 10 24:28 Yulee Hs
630 158 Christian Rickey, 11 24:28 Episcopal School of J
91 159 103 Joseph Fachetti, 10 24:29 South Fork Hs
536 160 104 Jon Shoen, 12 24:29 Middleburg Hs
296 161 105 Justin Blackford, 11 24:31 Nease Hs
687 162 Sebastian Camacho, 11 24:32 Creekside Hs
644 163 Noah Cheanvechai, 11 24:32 Episcopal School of J
744 164 106 Josh Killmeyer, 11 24:33 Yulee Hs
537 165 107 Garet Walden, 12 24:33 Middleburg Hs
341 166 kevin sterle, 10 24:43 Fletcher Hs
90 167 108 Michael Fiorillo, 10 24:43 South Fork Hs
718 168 Dylan Fergus, 9 24:44 Creekside Hs
23 169 Gianfranco Rosa, 11 24:46 Bishop Kenny Hs
647 170 Luke Tipton, 9 24:52 Episcopal School of J
310 171 109 Jon Bunk, 12 24:53 Bishop Snyder Hs
405 172 Phillip Valvo, 10 24:53 St. Augustine Hs
373 173 Alex Hoffman, 10 24:54 Viera Hs
357 174 Robert Wheeler, 9 24:55 Lincoln Hs
86 175 110 Owen Croyle, 10 24:56 South Fork Hs
38 176 Evan Bibeault, 10 25:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
236 177 111 Justin Urhmacher, 10 25:14 Sandalwood Hs
381 178 Hunter Coad, 12 25:18 St. Augustine Hs
250 179 Thomas Glasscock, 10 25:30 Orange Park Hs
41 180 Daniel Yalch, 10 25:35 Bishop Kenny Hs
383 181 Michael Whittaker, 12 25:43 St. Augustine Hs
205 182 112 Kaiyuan Jin, 10 25:47 Bolles Hs
240 183 113 Bryan Logan, 11 25:47 Sandalwood Hs
140 184 114 Djani Davis, 12 26:11 St. Johns Country Day
64 185 Luk Kurek, 9 26:18 St. Joseph Academy
775 186 115 Christian Stokes, 10 26:20 Atlantic Coast Hs
20 187 Guillermo Santamaria, 11 26:25 Bishop Kenny Hs
482 188 Dylan Fletcher, 9 26:25 Oakleaf Hs
640 189 Bond Magevney, 9 26:27 Episcopal School of J
558 190 116 Logan Garrison, 8 26:30 Eagle's View Academy
562 191 117 Jacob Asdot, 9 26:37 Eagle's View Academy
239 192 118 Tommy Ladd, 10 26:40 Sandalwood Hs
122 193 119 John Baldwin, 9 26:40 Trinity Prep
641 194 Xander Magevney, 9 26:42 Episcopal School of J
126 195 120 Easton Place, 8 26:45 Trinity Prep
657 196 Miguel Ramos, 9 26:48 Baldwin Middle-
541 197 121 Dylan Sweitzer, 10 26:58 Middleburg Hs
479 198 Lawrence Fernandez, 12 27:00 Oakleaf Hs
625 199 Brandon Beal, 11 27:09 U Christian School
557 200 122 Andrew Withrow, 12 27:10 Eagle's View Academy
556 201 123 Alex Withrow, 12 27:23 Eagle's View Academy
451 202 Rahul Koshy, 10 27:24 Satellite
323 203 124 Jacob Sprunt, 9 27:25 Bishop Snyder Hs
84 204 125 William Hawkins, 10 27:34 South Fork Hs
263 205 Joseph Tedesco, 10 27:36 Baker County Hs
252 206 Jarod Spivey, 9 27:39 Orange Park Hs
646 207 Chris Stephens, 11 27:39 Episcopal School of J
773 208 126 Jonah Reed, 10 27:41 Atlantic Coast Hs
85 209 127 Carl Mickiewicz, 9 28:04 South Fork Hs
590 210 Tyler Owen, 12 28:05 St. Francis Catholic
750 211 128 Gavin Miller, 11 28:12 Yulee Hs
515 212 Nakai Reed, 8 28:14 Clay
234 213 129 Cook Charles, 12 28:17 Sandalwood Hs
749 214 130 Clay Edwards, 11 28:23 Yulee Hs
1832 215 131 Prescott Lobo, 9 28:29 Trinity Prep
623 216 Cameron Wiley, 9 28:31 U Christian School
106 217 132 Reagan Ward, 9 28:32 Titusville Hs
564 218 133 Robert Williams, 9 28:32 Eagle's View Academy
81 219 Zach Porter, 12 28:50 South Fork Hs
51 220 Owen Klingaman, 9 28:53 Bishop Kenny Hs
143 221 134 Aaron Makar, 9 29:06 St. Johns Country Day
36 222 Jack Eason, 10 29:08 Bishop Kenny Hs
356 223 Griffin Carter, 9 29:10 Lincoln Hs
407 224 Andrew Francis, 12 29:13 Fleming Island Hs
662 225 Peter Taylor, 10 29:14 Christ's Church Acade
27 226 Steven Grula, 12 29:18 Bishop Kenny Hs
324 227 135 Edward Sparks, 9 29:23 Bishop Snyder Hs
700 228 Theron Colbert, 10 29:24 Creekside Hs
771 229 136 George Laxton, 9 29:33 Atlantic Coast Hs
78 230 Sean Andros, 12 29:37 South Fork Hs
668 231 Jonathan Lennon, 12 29:43 Christ's Church Acade
260 232 Jacob Echols, 9 29:47 Baker County Hs
776 233 137 Maxwell Sutter, 10 30:02 Atlantic Coast Hs
485 234 Da'qwan Robinson, 12 30:38 Oakleaf Hs
151 235 138 John Cabrera, 6 30:38 St. Johns Country Day
484 236 Alex Hanson, 10 30:55 Oakleaf Hs
741 237 139 Andrew Lee, 10 30:55 Yulee Hs
17 238 Bernard Schramm, 12 31:40 Bishop Kenny Hs
316 239 140 Anthony Borbolla, 10 31:44 Bishop Snyder Hs
139 240 Nicky Glassman, 9 31:47 St. Johns Country Day
539 241 141 Dylan Albert, 11 31:48 Middleburg Hs
59 242 Ruben Baeza, 11 32:09 St. Joseph Academy
770 243 142 Ryan Korman, 11 32:30 Atlantic Coast Hs
325 244 John Bokros, 9 32:49 Bishop Snyder Hs
253 245 Daniel Taylor, 10 32:49 Orange Park Hs
661 246 Nathan Ackley, 6 32:57 Baldwin Middle-
135 247 Troy Britts, 10 33:08 St. Johns Country Day
142 248 James Woolard, 8 34:03 St. Johns Country Day
256 249 Christopher Buhler, 11 34:08 Baker County Hs
40 250 Nicholas Taylor, 10 34:10 Bishop Kenny Hs
659 251 Connor Carlyle, 7 34:27 Baldwin Middle-
146 252 Zane Haack, 7 35:00 St. Johns Country Day
393 253 Ryan Whittaker, 10 35:27 St. Augustine Hs
1530 254 Nicholas Lee, 10 35:37 Duval Charter School
131 255 Kevin Karolewicz, 12 35:41 St. Johns Country Day
259 256 Marcus Chrisholm, 9 36:38 Baker County Hs
669 257 Dean Quilon, 8 36:40 Christ's Church Acade
1525 258 Titus Hazelwood, 9 37:46 Duval Charter School
Boys MS Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Assumption Catholic S 19 1 2 3 4 9 15 26 12:31 0:48
2 Episcopal School of J 57 5 10 12 13 17 21 22 13:17 1:04
3 Bolles Hs 74 6 8 11 24 25 34 13:36 1:48
4 Holy Family Catholic 100 7 18 20 27 28 31 32 14:00 1:40
5 San Jose Catholic Sch 101 14 16 19 23 29 30 33 14:05 1:19
Incomplete Teams: Providence School, Circle Christian Scho, Duval Charter School
Bradwell Institute, First Coast Christian, U Christian School, Christ's Church Acade
Florida, Pinewood Christian Ac, Fernandina Beach Midd, DeLaura Middle School
Hoover Junior High, Unnatached
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Assumption Catholic S
1709 1 Austin Thompson-Davoli, 8 12:16
1704 2 Zach Wagner, 6 12:22
1701 3 Fred White, 8 12:24
1708 4 Michael Teal, 7 12:25
1710 9 Will Petre, 6 13:04
1711 15 Bryce Davis, 6 13:39
1702 26 Grant Butler, 8 14:36
Total Time = 1:02:31 Total Places = 19
2. Episcopal School of J
1535 5 Ben Easton, 8 12:40
1537 10 Caden McCowen, 7 13:05
1538 12 Jack Adams, 7 13:18
1545 13 Braden Witkovich, 7 13:34
1540 17 Don Kohla, 7 13:44
1544 21 Christian Ryan, 6 14:10
1543 22 Jason McKee, 7 14:13
Total Time = 1:06:21 Total Places = 57
3. Bolles Hs
1500 6 Aidan Ryan, 6 12:44
1499 8 Colin Duhnoski, 6 13:03
1495 11 William Camp, 7 13:13
1498 24 Max Haug, 6 14:28
1497 25 Matthew McClure, 6 14:31
1502 34 Jacob Selevan, 7 19:00
Total Time = 1:07:59 Total Places = 74
4. Holy Family Catholic
1599 7 Sergio Saab, 8 13:01
1595 18 Matt Muzelak, 8 13:45
1600 20 Andy Waitrovich, 8 13:56
1593 27 Nicholas Mann, 8 14:38
1584 28 Jonathan Jubran, 7 14:40
1585 31 Liam Leahy, 7 15:32
1590 32 Wildsmith Daniel, 7 15:56
Total Time = 1:10:00 Total Places = 100
5. San Jose Catholic Sch
1558 14 Adam Dziergowski, 8 13:38
1572 16 Cal Leonard, 6 13:40
1557 19 Benjamin Aiken, 8 13:50
1565 23 J Paul Schellenberg, 8 14:19
1568 29 Grant Reidy, 7 14:57
1560 30 Luke Gilsdorf, 8 15:13
1573 33 Will Garfield, 6 16:26
Total Time = 1:10:24 Total Places = 101
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1714 1 Nathaniel Basford, 8 11:02 DeLaura Middle School
1715 2 Torin O'Brien, 8 11:03 Hoover Junior High
1825 3 Dylan Nelson, 8 11:09 Unnatached
1709 4 1 Austin Thompson-Davoli, 8 12:16 Assumption Catholic S
1704 5 2 Zach Wagner, 6 12:22 Assumption Catholic S
1713 6 Gabe Taylor, 8 12:23 DeLaura Middle School
1701 7 3 Fred White, 8 12:24 Assumption Catholic S
1503 8 Palo Garcia, 8 12:25 Pinewood Christian Ac
1708 9 4 Michael Teal, 7 12:25 Assumption Catholic S
1550 10 Jacob Faltemier, 7 12:36 Fernandina Beach Midd
1535 11 5 Ben Easton, 8 12:40 Episcopal School of J
1500 12 6 Aidan Ryan, 6 12:44 Bolles Hs
1532 13 Trevon Coleman, 6 12:59 Bradwell Institute
1599 14 7 Sergio Saab, 8 13:01 Holy Family Catholic
1499 15 8 Colin Duhnoski, 6 13:03 Bolles Hs
1710 16 9 Will Petre, 6 13:04 Assumption Catholic S
1537 17 10 Caden McCowen, 7 13:05 Episcopal School of J
1519 18 Rives Martin, 7 13:11 Providence School
1495 19 11 William Camp, 7 13:13 Bolles Hs
1538 20 12 Jack Adams, 7 13:18 Episcopal School of J
1521 21 Noah Mitchell, 8 13:20 Circle Christian Scho
1504 22 Matt Sams, 8 13:28 Pinewood Christian Ac
1545 23 13 Braden Witkovich, 7 13:34 Episcopal School of J
1558 24 14 Adam Dziergowski, 8 13:38 San Jose Catholic Sch
1711 25 15 Bryce Davis, 6 13:39 Assumption Catholic S
1572 26 16 Cal Leonard, 6 13:40 San Jose Catholic Sch
1540 27 17 Don Kohla, 7 13:44 Episcopal School of J
1595 28 18 Matt Muzelak, 8 13:45 Holy Family Catholic
1575 29 Emil Ganim, 6 13:45 Florida
1513 30 Dylan Nobles, 6 13:47 Providence School
1557 31 19 Benjamin Aiken, 8 13:50 San Jose Catholic Sch
1533 32 Aziyah Wescott, 6 13:55 Bradwell Institute
1600 33 20 Andy Waitrovich, 8 13:56 Holy Family Catholic
1574 34 Blake Himmer, 8 14:05 Florida
1520 35 Dallas Bolton, 8 14:07 Circle Christian Scho
1544 36 21 Christian Ryan, 6 14:10 Episcopal School of J
1522 37 Isaiah Parker, 5 14:11 Circle Christian Scho
1543 38 22 Jason McKee, 7 14:13 Episcopal School of J
1565 39 23 J Paul Schellenberg, 8 14:19 San Jose Catholic Sch
1498 40 24 Max Haug, 6 14:28 Bolles Hs
1548 41 John Walker, 9 14:29 Christ's Church Acade
1497 42 25 Matthew McClure, 6 14:31 Bolles Hs
1546 43 Chance Harnage, 7 14:35 Christ's Church Acade
1702 44 26 Grant Butler, 8 14:36 Assumption Catholic S
1593 45 27 Nicholas Mann, 8 14:38 Holy Family Catholic
1584 46 28 Jonathan Jubran, 7 14:40 Holy Family Catholic
1826 47 Ryder Parlimentq, 5 14:44 Assumption Catholic S
1568 48 29 Grant Reidy, 7 14:57 San Jose Catholic Sch
1541 49 Noah Meyer, 7 15:05 Episcopal School of J
1560 50 30 Luke Gilsdorf, 8 15:13 San Jose Catholic Sch
1539 51 Mason Warner, 7 15:19 Episcopal School of J
1536 52 Ethan Senesac, 6 15:25 Episcopal School of J
1712 53 Quintin Thompson-Davoli, 6 15:31 Assumption Catholic S
1585 54 31 Liam Leahy, 7 15:32 Holy Family Catholic
571 55 Deangelo Lovings, 10 15:33 Bradwell Institute
1514 56 Caleb Zink, 6 15:41 Providence School
1527 57 Isaiah Bermudez, 7 15:52 Duval Charter School
1590 58 32 Wildsmith Daniel, 7 15:56 Holy Family Catholic
1578 59 Alex Jubran, 6 15:58 Holy Family Catholic
1588 60 Pablo Moreno, 7 15:59 Holy Family Catholic
1705 61 Tanner Griffin, 7 16:11 Assumption Catholic S
1703 62 Alex Wagner, 7 16:16 Assumption Catholic S
1591 63 Danny Cox, 8 16:20 Holy Family Catholic
1597 64 Giovanni Rosa, 8 16:23 Holy Family Catholic
670 65 Steven Vermut, 11 16:24 Christ's Church Acade
1579 66 Jake Lewison, 6 16:26 Holy Family Catholic
1573 67 33 Will Garfield, 6 16:26 San Jose Catholic Sch
1571 68 John Cratem, 6 16:34 San Jose Catholic Sch
1596 69 Josue' Pijuan, 8 17:06 Holy Family Catholic
1529 70 Koran Khullar, 7 17:18 Duval Charter School
1589 71 Conner Stickelmaier, 7 17:19 Holy Family Catholic
615 72 Sam Oche, 6 17:21 First Coast Christian
1542 73 Max Lewallen, 6 17:21 Episcopal School of J
1706 74 Andy White, 7 17:26 Assumption Catholic S
1563 75 Austin Parrish, 8 17:48 San Jose Catholic Sch
1577 76 Dylan Delgado, 6 18:29 Holy Family Catholic
1587 77 Pasas Mendis, 7 18:33 Holy Family Catholic
1523 78 Matthew Haak, 5 18:41 Circle Christian Scho
1567 79 Andrew Connolly, 7 18:45 San Jose Catholic Sch
1570 80 Luke Oyumma, 6 18:55 San Jose Catholic Sch
1502 81 34 Jacob Selevan, 7 19:00 Bolles Hs
1534 82 Tyler Holland, 6 19:06 U Christian School
1594 83 John McGarity, 8 19:57 Holy Family Catholic
1528 84 Aiden Graham, 7 25:36 Duval Charter School
1583 85 Christian Jubran, 7 26:10 Holy Family Catholic
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13366 views
History for Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
Show 5 more
Hashtags#katie-caples
|